Söndag 30/4 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30040400 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 0 - 8 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040500 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30040600 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 7 - 0 Lillån IBK    
30040700 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Lillån IBK 3 - 0 Surte IS IBK 02/03    
30040800 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040900 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig Sandö IBK      
30041000 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Partille IBS Färdig IBF Backadalen 1      
30040401 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Sandö IBK 4 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
30040501 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 0 - 3 FBC Lerum 2    
30040601 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B Salems IF 2 1 - 6 Marstrands IBK    
30040701 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen Röd    
30040901 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A Hultsberg Björk... Färdig Lindås Waves IBK      
30041001 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Dingle AIK Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
30040402 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 IBF Linköping    
30040502 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A FBC Uppsala 0 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30040602 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp B Lillån IBK 4 - 1 Åkarps IBK    
30040702 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp B Surte IS IBK 5 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
30040801 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C BKI Sunnanå 0 - 0 Sportlife Kungä...    
30040902 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
30041002 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp A Dingle AIK 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
30040403 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 1 - 1 IBF Tranås    
30040503 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 3 - 0 Mölndals IBF    
30040603 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
30040703 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Surte IS IBK 02/03 1 - 1 Varla IBK    
30040802 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A IK Zenith 1 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040903 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp B FBC Uppsala ungdom 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30041003 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp B Tunet IBK 3 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040404 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30040504 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 1 - 6 IK Zenith    
30040604 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040704 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A IBK Vänersborg 1 - 2 AIK P03    
30040803 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A IBF Älvstranden 8 - 0 Snarøya Sportsklub    
30040904 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Färdig Hultsberg Björk...      
30041004 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Partille IBS Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
30040405 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 2 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
30040505 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Salems IF 2 2 - 3 Surte IS IBK    
30040605 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
30040705 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A IBK Lidköping 1 - 2 IBF Norrköping    
30040804 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 2 - 1 Nässjö IBF    
30040905 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig Lindås Waves IBK      
30041005 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Dingle AIK Färdig Sandö IBK      
30040406 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B Lillån IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040506 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 3 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
30040606 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Varla IBK 2 - 3 Tunet IBK    
30040706 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Tvåstad KIK 7 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
30040805 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Svenljunga IBK 1 1 - 2 Tunet IBK    
30040906 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 0 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
30041006 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F12 Grp A Sportlife Kungä... 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040407 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 3 - 3 Vaxholms IBF    
30040507 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 1 IBF Tranås    
30040607 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp B Dingle AIK 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040707 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 0 - 3 Mölndals IBF    
30040806 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040907 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B Stenungsund IBK 6 - 0 Råsunda IS    
30041007 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Färdig FBC Lerum 1      
30040408 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Kärra IBK    
30040508 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A AIK P03 8 - 0 Snarøya Sportsklub    
30040608 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A Lørenskog Inneb... 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040708 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 8 IBK Vänersborg    
30040807 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A IK Zenith 1 1 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
30040908 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A Floda IBK svart Färdig Tunet IBK      
30041008 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Färdig FBC Lerum 2      
30040409 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 0 Frölunda IBK    
30040509 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 Tunet IBK    
30040609 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp A IBF Norrköping 0 - 1 Nässjö IBF    
30040709 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Svenljunga IBK 1 2 - 5 Sandö IBK    
30040808 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A IBK Lidköping 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040909 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Sportlife Kungä... 8 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
30041009 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 2 Färdig Frölunda IBK      
30040410 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 3 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040510 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp B Sarpsborg IBK 2 - 2 Svenljunga IBK 2    
30040610 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp B Linköping IBK 3 - 0 Sportlife Kungä...    
30040710 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp B Partille IBS 3 - 0 Hagfors IBS    
30040809 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp B Herrestad AIF 0 - 2 Fagerhult Habo IBK    
30040910 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 Färdig Marstrands IBK      
30041010 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Färdig Floda IBK vit      
30040411 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Frederikshavn B... 1 - 1 Tunet IBK    
30040511 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Sportlife Kungä...    
30040611 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp C Tvåstad KIK 3 - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK    
30040711 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 5 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040810 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040911 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 Färdig Floda IBK svart      
30041011 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Tunet IBK Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
30040412 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 3 IBK Walkesborg 99    
30040512 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Hammarby IF IBF 2 - 0 Fristad GOIF    
30040612 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
30040712 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A Lillån IBK 1 - 3 Lindås Waves IBK    
30040811 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 4 Ull/Kisa IL 1    
30040912 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 1 Färdig IBF Älvstranden      
30041012 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Frölunda IBK Färdig Kärra IBK      
30040413 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040513 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 0 - 0 Trosa Edanö IBK    
30040613 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 1 - 0 Värnamo IK    
30040713 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C Sportlife Kungä... 2 - 4 Mölndals IBF    
30040812 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp C IBK Genarp 5 - 0 Ull/Kisa IL 2    
30040913 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30041013 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 13 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040414 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040514 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sportlife Kungä... 9 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 1    
30040614 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandö IBK 0 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040714 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallensta... 6 - 1 Hagfors IBS    
30040813 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Slutspel 1/8 Final Svenljunga IBK 2 4 - 2 Vaxholms IBF    
30040914 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Färdig Lindome IBK      
30041014 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Färdig Floda IBK vit      
30040915 sö 30/04 15:50 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen Röd 2 - 6 IBF Göteborg    
30041015 sö 30/04 15:50 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig Pixbo Wallens... 2      
30040415 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30040515 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Tunet IBK    
30040615 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 10 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
30040715 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 5 - 1 IBK Lidköping    
30040814 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Nässjö IBF 3 - 4 Herrestad AIF    
30041016 sö 30/04 16:20 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Färdig Pixbo Wallens... 1      
30040416 sö 30/04 16:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallensta... 8 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
30040516 sö 30/04 16:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Fristad GOIF 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
30040616 sö 30/04 16:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp A Varla/Sandö IBK 4 - 2 Lillån IBK    
30040916 sö 30/04 16:40 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Fagerhult Habo IBK 2 - 0 IBF Norrköping    
30040716 sö 30/04 17:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp B IBK Walkesborg 99 1 - 1 Ull/Kisa IL 1    
30040815 sö 30/04 17:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 0 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
30041017 sö 30/04 17:00 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 6 - 0 Dingle AIK    
30040417 sö 30/04 17:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 2 Värnamo IK    
30040517 sö 30/04 17:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 4 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040617 sö 30/04 17:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 2 - 2 IK Zenith    
30040717 sö 30/04 17:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp C Pixbo Wallensta... 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa IL 2    
30040816 sö 30/04 17:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp C IBK Genarp 4 - 1 Kärra IBK    
30040917 sö 30/04 17:40 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 5 - 0 Sportlife Kungä...    
30040418 sö 30/04 17:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 6 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 2    
30040518 sö 30/04 17:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 0 Göteborg City IBK    
30041018 sö 30/04 17:50 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040718 sö 30/04 18:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C Onyx IBS 1 - 1 Filipstad IBK    
30040817 sö 30/04 18:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp C Mölndals IBF 3 - 3 Dingle AIK    
30040519 sö 30/04 18:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 1 7 - 1 IBS Svedala    
30040918 sö 30/04 18:30 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Semifinal FBC Lerum 4 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040419 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 0 Salems IF 1    
30040618 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 4 - 0 FBC Lerum 1    
30040719 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
30040818 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp A Frölunda IBK 5 - 0 IBS Svedala    
30041019 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallensta... 10 - 0 IBS Svedala    
30040520 sö 30/04 18:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Stenungsund IBK 2 - 3 Lørenskog Inneb...    
30040420 sö 30/04 19:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 11 - 1 Råsunda IS    
30040619 sö 30/04 19:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp B Marstrands IBK 1 - 1 Sävedalens IBK    
30040720 sö 30/04 19:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Marstrands IBK 0 - 0 Myggenäs IBK    
30040819 sö 30/04 19:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBK 2 - 0 Fristad GOIF Ut...    
30040919 sö 30/04 19:20 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semifinal Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 6 FBC Lerum    
30041020 sö 30/04 19:30 sö 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 3 - 1 FBC Uppsala ungdom    
30040521 sö 30/04 19:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 3 Frölunda IBK    
30040620 sö 30/04 19:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp C Dingle AIK 1 - 3 Onyx IBS    
30040721 sö 30/04 19:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C Filipstad IBK 4 - 1 Sportlife Kungä...    
30040820 sö 30/04 19:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 0 IBF Älvstranden    
30040421 sö 30/04 20:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp A WH Rockets 4 - 2 Varnhems IF    
30040621 sö 30/04 20:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindås Waves IBK 4 - 3 P IBF Backadalen    
30040722 sö 30/04 20:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040821 sö 30/04 20:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Dingle AIK 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040920 sö 30/04 20:10 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 11 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040522 sö 30/04 20:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 1 2 - 5 Frölunda IBK    
30040422 sö 30/04 20:30 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 1 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
30040523 sö 30/04 20:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
30040921 sö 30/04 21:00 sö 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBK Walkesborg 99 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040423 sö 30/04 21:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 Team Tramerramer    
30040622 sö 30/04 21:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 5 FBC Lerum 1    
30040723 sö 30/04 21:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp A Salems IF 1 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
30040822 sö 30/04 21:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen Vit    
30040524 sö 30/04 21:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040424 sö 30/04 21:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Myggenäs IBK 4 - 1 Fristad GOIF Ut...    
30040623 sö 30/04 21:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallensta... 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
30040724 sö 30/04 21:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C FBC Vinga 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
30040823 sö 30/04 21:40 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A Göteborg City IBK 1 - 2 WH Rockets    
30040525 sö 30/04 21:50 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp A Varnhems IF 2 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
30040425 sö 30/04 22:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBS Svedala 0 - 4 Onyx IBS    
30040624 sö 30/04 22:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Surte IS IBK 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040725 sö 30/04 22:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lillån IBK 3 - 0 FBC Uppsala    
30040824 sö 30/04 22:10 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Linköping 5 - 0 Åkarps IBK    
30040526 sö 30/04 22:20 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 11 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
30040426 sö 30/04 23:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallensta... 1 - 2 FBC Vinga    
30040625 sö 30/04 23:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 1 - 0 Team Tramerramer    
30040726 sö 30/04 23:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 2 - 3 Frölunda IBK    
30040825 sö 30/04 23:00 sö 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet