You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lindome IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050601 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050403 Thu 05/05 10:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Sävedalens IBK 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
05050404 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050605 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050508 Thu 05/05 12:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp D Lindome IBK 4 - 0 Marstrands IBK 1    
05050709 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Myggenäs IBK 1 - 5 Lindome IBK    
05050808 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Lindome IBK    
05050413 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp B Tunet IBK 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
05050826 Thu 05/05 22:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 1 - 1 IBK Lidköping    
06050410 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp D Åkarps IBK 0 - 5 Lindome IBK    
06050511 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 2    
06050714 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp D Skälby IBK 0 - 0 Lindome IBK    
06050721 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Rotebro IS IBK 2 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
06050823 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F15 Grp A Lindome IBK 3 - 0 Fristad GoIF    
06050825 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Linköping IBK 1 - 0 Lindome IBK    
06050927 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 2 - 0 FBI Tullinge    
06050828 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F15 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 7 Lindome IBK    
07050702 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 4 Malmö FBC    
07050609 Sat 07/05 13:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp B Olofströms IBK 2 - 4 Lindome IBK    
07050906 Sat 07/05 13:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
07050909 Sat 07/05 15:50 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 7 - 0 IBS Svedala    
07050911 Sat 07/05 17:40 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 5 - 1 Warbergs IBF    
07050817 Sat 07/05 18:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 1 - 4 Arlanda IBK    
07050914 Sat 07/05 20:10 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
07050822 Sat 07/05 22:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 1 Järfälla IBK    
08050400 Sun 08/05 08:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
08050401 Sun 08/05 09:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 0 - 2 Linköping IBK Ungdom    
08050804 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg