Lördag 29/4 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29040400 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040500 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040600 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Marstrands IBK 4 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
29040700 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 6 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
29040800 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Myggenäs IBK 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040900 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29041000 lö 29/04 09:00 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Färdig IBF Älvstranden      
29040401 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
29040501 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Lindome IBK 1 - 1 IBF Linköping    
29040601 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A FBC Uppsala 0 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
29040701 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A Varnhems IF 0 - 6 Stenungsunds IBK    
29040801 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A IBF Älvstranden 3 - 1 Göteborg City IBK    
29040901 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Färdig Floda IBK svart      
29041001 lö 29/04 09:30 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 Färdig Tunet IBK      
29040502 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallensta... 5 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
29040602 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp C Frölunda IBK 2 - 3 FBC Vinga    
29040702 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Sandö IBK 4 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040802 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F14 Grp B FBC Uppsala ungdom 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
29040902 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Färdig FBC Lerum 2      
29041002 lö 29/04 10:00 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Färdig IBF Backadalen 1      
29040402 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 10 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040503 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29040603 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Pixbo Wallens... 2 7 - 2 IK Zenith    
29040703 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 4 - 1 Onyx IBS    
29040803 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 6 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
29040903 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Sportlife Kungä...    
29041003 lö 29/04 10:30 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 1 Färdig Pixbo Wallens... 2      
29040403 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp A WH Rockets 0 - 4 Stenungsunds IBK    
29040504 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A IBF Linköping 2 - 0 FBC Uppsala    
29040604 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBK 4 - 1 Myggenäs IBK    
29040704 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 2 - 4 Marstrands IBK    
29040804 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Fristad GOIF Ut... 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040904 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 3 - 0 FBC Lerum    
29041004 lö 29/04 11:00 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig Frölunda IBK      
29040404 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 4 - 1 Sandö IBK    
29040505 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
29040605 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp A Göteborg City IBK 2 - 3 Varnhems IF    
29040705 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 5 - 2 BKI Sunnanå    
29040805 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 5 Svenljunga IBK 1    
29040905 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A Tunet IBK Färdig Marstrands IBK      
29041005 lö 29/04 11:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Färdig FBC Lerum 1      
29040405 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp B Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040506 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp B Tunet IBK 4 - 0 FBC Uppsala ungdom    
29040606 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp C Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 3 Skara IBK    
29040806 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp C Frölunda IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040906 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 Färdig Lindome IBK      
29041006 lö 29/04 12:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK svart Färdig IBF Backadalen 1      
29040406 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Tunet IBK    
29040507 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Frederikshavn B... 0 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
29040706 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Onyx IBS    
29040807 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Pixbo Wallens... 2 1 - 1 IBF Göteborg    
29040907 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 16 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
29041007 lö 29/04 12:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 2 Färdig Kärra IBK      
29040407 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 6 - 6 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040508 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Herrestad AIF 1 - 1 Partille IBS    
29040607 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Fristad GOIF Ut... 0 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
29040707 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C IK Zenith 3 - 2 Lillån IBK    
29040808 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A IBF Älvstranden 4 - 3 WH Rockets    
29040908 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Sportlife Kungä...    
29041008 lö 29/04 13:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Frölunda IBK Färdig Pixbo Wallens... 1      
29040408 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 Sävedalens IBK    
29040509 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Hagfors IBS 1 - 1 Fagerhult Habo IBK    
29040608 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29040708 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 2 Svenljunga IBK 1    
29040809 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp B Marstrands IBK 3 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
29040909 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29041009 lö 29/04 13:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp A Lørenskog Inneb... 2 - 3 Kärra IBK    
29040409 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A Nässjö IBF 3 - 2 IBK Lidköping    
29040510 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp B Pixbo Wallensta... 0 - 0 Tunet IBK    
29040609 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A Dingle AIK 1 - 1 IBS Svedala    
29040709 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C FBC Vinga 3 - 2 Skara IBK    
29040910 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 0 - 0 Stenungsund IBK    
29041010 lö 29/04 14:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
29040410 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A IBF Norrköping 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040511 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp C Lindome IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
29040710 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C IK Zenith 2 - 4 IBF Göteborg    
29040810 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 1 - 0 Onyx IBS    
29040911 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
29041011 lö 29/04 14:50 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp B Råsunda IS 2 - 6 Dingle AIK    
29040411 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
29040512 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Marstrands IBK 5 - 1 Surte IS IBK    
29040610 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Tunet IBK 0 - 5 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040711 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 1 - 1 IBF Norrköping    
29040811 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 5 - 1 Salems IF 2    
29040912 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 8 Linköping IBK    
29041012 lö 29/04 15:30 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Lørenskog Inneb...    
29040412 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Fagerhult Habo IBK 3 - 3 Partille IBS    
29040513 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Hagfors IBS 1 - 2 Herrestad AIF    
29040611 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A AIK P03 4 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
29040712 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A Snarøya Sportsklub 0 - 6 IBK Vänersborg    
29040812 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Fristad GOIF 3 - 1 Varla/Sandö IBK    
29040913 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 3 - 2 Salems IF 1    
29041013 lö 29/04 16:00 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
29040413 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29040514 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
29040612 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 3 Bergs IK    
29040713 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B Mölndals IBF 4 - 4 Vaxholms IBF    
29040813 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 2 - 1 IBF Tranås    
29040914 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B Stenungsund IBK 3 - 2 Dingle AIK    
29041014 lö 29/04 16:30 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 0 IBK Walkesborg 99    
29040414 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
29040515 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
29040613 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Surte IS IBK 02/03 1 - 1 Tunet IBK    
29040714 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 1 - 8 Lindome IBK    
29040814 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallens... 2 0 - 7 Varla IBK    
29040915 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B Råsunda IS 2 - 4 IBF Backadalen 2    
29041015 lö 29/04 17:00 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 1 Dingle AIK    
29040415 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 4 Tvåstad KIK    
29040516 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
29040614 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 2 - 1 Salems IF 2    
29040715 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 3 - 2 IBF Norrköping    
29040815 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 7 Hammarby IF IBF    
29040916 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallens... 1 1 - 4 Linköping IBK    
29041016 lö 29/04 17:30 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040416 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A Snarøya Sportsklub 0 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040517 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBF Älvstranden 3 - 1 AIK P03    
29040615 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A IK Zenith 1 5 - 7 IBK Vänersborg    
29040716 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp B Linköping IBK 4 - 0 Svenljunga IBK 2    
29040816 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lillån IBK 0 - 3 Fristad GOIF    
29040917 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Salems IF 1 4 - 4 IBS Svedala    
29041017 lö 29/04 18:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 2 IBK Genarp    
29040417 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallensta... 1 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040518 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 Trosa Edanö IBK    
29040616 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 0 - 5 Värnamo IK    
29040717 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp B Sportlife Kungä... 3 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
29040817 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp B Surte IS IBK 2 - 2 Åkarps IBK    
29040918 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 2 FBC Lerum 1    
29041018 lö 29/04 18:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P14 Grp C Sportlife Kungä... 5 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29040418 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B Mölndals IBF 0 - 4 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040519 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B Varla IBK 2 - 0 Lillån IBK    
29040617 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 2 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
29040718 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B IBF Tranås 1 - 2 Bergs IK    
29040818 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp B Frederikshavn B... 0 - 4 Lillån IBK    
29040919 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp B Ull/Kisa IL 1 5 - 1 Frölunda IBK    
29041019 lö 29/04 19:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp B IBK Walkesborg 99 3 - 1 Dingle AIK    
29040419 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B Marstrands IBK 0 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
29040618 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 5 - 3 Salems IF 2    
29040719 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Trosa Edanö IBK 5 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
29040819 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Sportlife Kungä... 1 - 2 Tvåstad KIK    
29040920 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp C Ull/Kisa IL 2 0 - 10 Särö Seahawks IBK    
29041020 lö 29/04 19:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Pixbo Wallensta... 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
29040420 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 3 - 3 AIK P03    
29040520 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBK Vänersborg 2 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
29040619 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 1 - 5 IBF Backadalen Röd    
29040720 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A Varla/Sandö IBK 0 - 6 Hammarby IF IBF    
29040820 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallens... 2 0 - 2 Surte IS IBK 02/03    
29040921 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Dingle AIK 1 - 2 Filipstad IBK    
29041021 lö 29/04 20:10 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P14 Grp C Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Onyx IBS    
29040421 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 7 - 2 Sarpsborg IBK    
29040521 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040620 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Värnamo IK 0 - 0 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040721 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A Snarøya Sportsklub 1 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
29040821 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Tunet IBK 3 - 5 Lillån IBK    
29040922 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 5 - 0 Salems IF 1    
29041022 lö 29/04 20:40 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp B Ull/Kisa IL 1 5 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29040422 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp B Åkarps IBK 4 - 0 Frederikshavn B...    
29040522 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp B Lillån IBK 0 - 0 Surte IS IBK    
29040621 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp B Sarpsborg IBK 0 - 1 Linköping IBK    
29040722 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp B Svenljunga IBK 2 0 - 2 Sportlife Kungä...    
29040923 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
29041023 lö 29/04 21:20 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Ull/Kisa IL 2 1 - 4 Kärra IBK    
29040423 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 2 - 4 Bergs IK    
29040523 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B IBF Tranås 1 - 1 Mölndals IBF    
29040622 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 3 - 2 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040723 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040822 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Sportlife Kungä... 0 - 0 Trosa Edanö IBK    
29040924 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 1 - 1 IBF Backadalen Vit    
29041024 lö 29/04 21:50 lö 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P14 Grp C Onyx IBS 7 - 3 Sportlife Kungä...    
29040424 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Värnamo IK 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
29040524 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallensta...    
29040623 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 1 - 4 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040724 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 1 Varla/Sandö IBK    
29040823 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Hammarby IF IBF 8 - 1 Lillån IBK    
29040925 lö 29/04 22:20 lö 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Filipstad IBK 3 - 0 Mölndals IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet