Måndag 1/5 (Dag 3)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01050400 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Semifinal Tunet IBK 5 - 4 Sportlife Kungä...    
01050500 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Slutspel Semifinal FBC Lerum 1 - 5 Tunet IBK    
01050600 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 4 - 2 IK Zenith    
01050700 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vaxholms IBF 4 - 1 IK Zenith    
01050800 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Värnamo IK 1 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
01050900 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ull/Kisa IL 1 4 - 3 IBK Vänersborg    
01051000 må 01/05 08:00 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Genarp 6 - 0 AIK P03    
01050401 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Semifinal Linköping IBK 4 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
01050501 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 4 - 2 IBF Göteborg    
01050601 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Norrköping 2 - 3 Lindome IBK    
01050701 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 6 - 1 FBC Lerum 1    
01050801 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallens... 2 6 - 2 Pixbo Wallens... 1    
01050901 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Älvstranden 5 - 6 IBK Walkesborg 99    
01051001 må 01/05 08:50 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 2 - 1 Kärra IBK    
01050402 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final Sävedalens IBK 3 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
01050502 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallensta... 6 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
01050602 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Fristad GOIF 4 - 0 Trosa Edanö IBK    
01050702 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby IF IBF 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
01050802 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Tvåstad KIK 2 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
01050902 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 4 - 3 Fagerhult Habo IBK    
01051002 må 01/05 09:40 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P12 Slutspel Semifinal FBC Lerum 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1    
01050503 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
01050603 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Slutspel Semifinal Bergs IK 1 - 4 Värnamo IK    
01050703 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallens... 1 2 - 3 Mölndals IBF    
01050803 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Filipstad IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
01050903 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Semifinal Partille IBS 2 - 1 Herrestad AIF    
01051003 må 01/05 10:30 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P12 Slutspel Semifinal Lørenskog Inneb... 1 - 5 Kärra IBK    
01050403 må 01/05 11:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Tunet IBK 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallensta...    
01050504 må 01/05 11:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Slutspel Semifinal Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Surte IS IBK    
01050604 må 01/05 11:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Slutspel Semifinal Lillån IBK 0 - 3 IBF Linköping    
01050704 må 01/05 11:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Varla IBK 3 - 2 Onyx IBS    
01050804 må 01/05 11:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Frölunda IBK 2 - 1 Lillån IBK    
01051004 må 01/05 11:20 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel Semifinal Ull/Kisa IL 1 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
01050904 må 01/05 11:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallensta... 3 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01050404 må 01/05 12:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Linköping IBK    
01051005 må 01/05 12:10 må 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Walkesborg 99 2 - 9 IK Zenith 2    
01050505 må 01/05 12:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semifinal Linköping IBK 6 - 2 Lindome IBK    
01050605 må 01/05 12:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel Semifinal FBC Lerum 2 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
01050705 må 01/05 12:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Marstrands IBK 2 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
01050805 må 01/05 12:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Vinga 5 - 4 WH Rockets    
01050905 må 01/05 12:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallensta... 4 - 3 FBC Lerum    
01050405 må 01/05 13:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallensta... 2 - 1 Värnamo IK    
01050506 må 01/05 13:10 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semifinal Pixbo Wallensta... 3 - 0 Fristad GOIF    
01050606 må 01/05 13:10 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semifinal Hammarby IF IBF 4 - 0 Tvåstad KIK    
01050706 må 01/05 13:10 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 3 Sävedalens IBK    
01050806 må 01/05 13:10 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallensta...    
01050906 må 01/05 13:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P12 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Kärra IBK    
01050406 må 01/05 14:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 0 - 1 IBF Linköping    
01050507 må 01/05 14:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Hultsberg Björk... Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
01050607 må 01/05 14:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig Dingle AIK      
01050707 må 01/05 14:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel Semifinal Varla IBK 1 - 2 Mölndals IBF    
01050807 må 01/05 14:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel Semifinal Frölunda IBK 1 - 0 Filipstad IBK    
01050508 må 01/05 14:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Färdig Sandö IBK      
01050608 må 01/05 14:30 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Färdig Lindås Waves IBK      
01050907 må 01/05 14:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallensta... 4 - 3 Partille IBS    
01050407 må 01/05 15:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Linköping IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
01050509 må 01/05 15:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semifinal Stenungsunds IBK 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallensta...    
01050609 må 01/05 15:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel Semifinal IBF Älvstranden 4 - 3 FBC Vinga    
01050708 må 01/05 15:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P11 Grp A Dingle AIK Färdig Hultsberg Björk...      
01050808 må 01/05 15:20 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Färdig IBF Backadalen 2      
01050908 må 01/05 15:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel Final IK Zenith 2 0 - 5 IBK Genarp    
01050510 må 01/05 15:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Färdig Lindås Waves IBK      
01050610 må 01/05 15:50 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Färdig Sandö IBK      
01050408 må 01/05 16:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Mölndals IBF 2 - 1 Frölunda IBK    
01050909 må 01/05 16:30 må 01/05 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallensta... 2 - 3 Hammarby IF IBF    
01050409 må 01/05 17:00 må 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet