Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30040400 sö 30/04 08:00 sö 30/04 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 0 - 8 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040401 sö 30/04 08:30 sö 30/04 P16 Grp A Sandö IBK 4 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
30040402 sö 30/04 09:00 sö 30/04 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 IBF Linköping    
30040403 sö 30/04 09:30 sö 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 1 - 1 IBF Tranås    
30040404 sö 30/04 10:00 sö 30/04 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30040405 sö 30/04 10:40 sö 30/04 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 2 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
30040406 sö 30/04 11:10 sö 30/04 P14 Grp B Lillån IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallens... 2    
30040407 sö 30/04 11:40 sö 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 3 - 3 Vaxholms IBF    
30040408 sö 30/04 12:10 sö 30/04 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Kärra IBK    
30040409 sö 30/04 12:40 sö 30/04 P13 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 0 Frölunda IBK    
30040410 sö 30/04 13:10 sö 30/04 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 3 - 3 Pixbo Wallensta...    
30040411 sö 30/04 13:50 sö 30/04 F13 Grp A Frederikshavn B... 1 - 1 Tunet IBK    
30040412 sö 30/04 14:20 sö 30/04 P13 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 3 IBK Walkesborg 99    
30040413 sö 30/04 14:50 sö 30/04 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040414 sö 30/04 15:20 sö 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040415 sö 30/04 16:10 sö 30/04 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30040416 sö 30/04 16:40 sö 30/04 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallensta... 8 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
30040417 sö 30/04 17:20 sö 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 2 Värnamo IK    
30040418 sö 30/04 17:50 sö 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 6 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 2    
30040419 sö 30/04 18:40 sö 30/04 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 0 Salems IF 1    
30040420 sö 30/04 19:10 sö 30/04 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 11 - 1 Råsunda IS    
30040421 sö 30/04 20:00 sö 30/04 Herr Grp A WH Rockets 4 - 2 Varnhems IF    
30040422 sö 30/04 20:30 sö 30/04 P14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 1 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
30040423 sö 30/04 21:10 sö 30/04 Herr Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 Team Tramerramer    
30040424 sö 30/04 21:40 sö 30/04 Dam Grp B Myggenäs IBK 4 - 1 Fristad GOIF Ut...    
30040425 sö 30/04 22:10 sö 30/04 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBS Svedala 0 - 4 Onyx IBS    
30040426 sö 30/04 23:00 sö 30/04 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallensta... 1 - 2 FBC Vinga    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet