You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30040400 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 0 - 8 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040401 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 P16 Grp A Sandö IBK 4 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
30040402 Sun 30/04 09:00 Sun 30/04 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 IBF Linköping    
30040403 Sun 30/04 09:30 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 1 - 1 IBF Tranås    
30040404 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30040405 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 2 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
30040406 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 P14 Grp B Lillån IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040407 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 3 - 3 Vaxholms IBF    
30040408 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Kärra IBK    
30040409 Sun 30/04 12:40 Sun 30/04 P13 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 0 Frölunda IBK    
30040410 Sun 30/04 13:10 Sun 30/04 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 3 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040411 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 F13 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 1 Tunet IBK    
30040412 Sun 30/04 14:20 Sun 30/04 P13 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 3 IBK Walkesborg 99    
30040413 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040414 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040415 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30040416 Sun 30/04 16:40 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 8 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
30040417 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 2 Värnamo IK    
30040418 Sun 30/04 17:50 Sun 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 6 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 2    
30040419 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 0 Salems IF 1    
30040420 Sun 30/04 19:10 Sun 30/04 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 11 - 1 Råsunda IS    
30040421 Sun 30/04 20:00 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp A WH Rockets 4 - 2 Varnhems IF    
30040422 Sun 30/04 20:30 Sun 30/04 P14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 1 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
30040423 Sun 30/04 21:10 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 Team Tramerramer    
30040424 Sun 30/04 21:40 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp B Myggenäs IBK 4 - 1 Fristad GOIF Utveckling    
30040425 Sun 30/04 22:10 Sun 30/04 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBS Svedala 0 - 4 Onyx IBS    
30040426 Sun 30/04 23:00 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 FBC Vinga    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg