You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Damjuniorer 18 (1998-99)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
  7. Least penaltyminutes
  8. By lottery
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 (3) 10
  Värnamo IK 5 3 1 1 9 - 2 (7) 10
3. IK Zenith 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 (1) 7
4. Rotebro IS IBK 5 1 4 0 7 - 4 (3) 7
5. Trosa Edanö IBK 5 2 1 2 10 - 7 (3) 7
6. Sarpsborg IBK 5 0 0 5 6 - 23 (-17) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040417 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040616 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Sarpsborg IBK 0 - 5 Värnamo IK    
29040518 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 IK Zenith 3 - 1 Trosa Edanö IBK    
29040620 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Värnamo IK 0 - 0 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040521 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 IK Zenith 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040421 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Trosa Edanö IBK 7 - 2 Sarpsborg IBK    
29040424 Sat 29/04 22:20 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Värnamo IK 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
29040623 Sat 29/04 22:20 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Sarpsborg IBK 1 - 4 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040524 Sat 29/04 22:20 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Trosa Edanö IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040612 Sun 30/04 14:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Sarpsborg IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
30040513 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Rotebro IS IBK 0 - 0 Trosa Edanö IBK    
30040613 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 0 Värnamo IK    
30040417 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 2 Värnamo IK    
30040617 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Rotebro IS IBK 2 - 2 IK Zenith    
30040517 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg