You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018 here.

Latest results

Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017 begins
End
29/4
30/4
1/5

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01050906 Mon 01/05 13:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P12 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Kärra IBK    
01050908 Mon 01/05 15:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel Final IK Zenith 2 0 - 5 IBK Genarp    
01050408 Mon 01/05 16:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Mölndals IBF 2 - 1 Frölunda IBK    
01050407 Mon 01/05 15:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Linköping IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050404 Mon 01/05 12:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Linköping IBK    
01050907 Mon 01/05 14:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 Partille IBS    
01050409 Mon 01/05 17:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
01050904 Mon 01/05 11:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01050905 Mon 01/05 12:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 FBC Lerum    
01050403 Mon 01/05 11:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Tunet IBK 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050406 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 0 - 1 IBF Linköping    
01050405 Mon 01/05 13:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Värnamo IK    
01050909 Mon 01/05 16:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Hammarby IF IBF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01050510 Mon 01/05 15:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
01050610 Mon 01/05 15:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Sandö IBK      
01050708 Mon 01/05 15:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P11 Grp A Dingle AIK Finished Hultsberg Björkås IBF      
01050808 Mon 01/05 15:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
01050509 Mon 01/05 15:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Stenungsunds IBK 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050609 Mon 01/05 15:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel Semi final IBF Älvstranden 4 - 3 FBC Vinga    
01050508 Mon 01/05 14:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Sandö IBK      
01050608 Mon 01/05 14:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
01050507 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Hultsberg Björkås IBF Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
01050607 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished Dingle AIK      
01050707 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK 1 - 2 Mölndals IBF    
01050807 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel Semi final Frölunda IBK 1 - 0 Filipstad IBK    
01050506 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 Fristad GOIF    
01050606 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final Hammarby IF IBF 4 - 0 Tvåstad KIK    
01050706 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 3 Sävedalens IBK    
01050806 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050505 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final Linköping IBK 6 - 2 Lindome IBK    
01050605 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 2 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050705 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Marstrands IBK 2 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
01050805 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Vinga 5 - 4 WH Rockets    
01051005 Mon 01/05 12:10 Mon 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel Semi final IBK Walkesborg 99 2 - 9 IK Zenith 2    
01050504 Mon 01/05 11:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Surte IS IBK    
01050604 Mon 01/05 11:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Slutspel Semi final Lillån IBK 0 - 3 IBF Linköping    
01050704 Mon 01/05 11:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Varla IBK 3 - 2 Onyx IBS    
01050804 Mon 01/05 11:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Frölunda IBK 2 - 1 Lillån IBK    
01051004 Mon 01/05 11:20 Mon 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel Semi final Ull/Kisa IL 1 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
01050503 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
01050603 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final Bergs IK 1 - 4 Värnamo IK    
01050703 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 - 3 Mölndals IBF    
01050803 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Filipstad IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet