You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040400 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040401 Sat 29/04 09:30 Sat 29/04 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
29040402 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 F13 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 10 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040403 Sat 29/04 11:00 Sat 29/04 Herr Grp A WH Rockets 0 - 4 Stenungsunds IBK    
29040404 Sat 29/04 11:40 Sat 29/04 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 4 - 1 Sandö IBK    
29040405 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 F14 Grp B Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040406 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Tunet IBK    
29040407 Sat 29/04 13:10 Sat 29/04 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 6 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040408 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 Sävedalens IBK    
29040409 Sat 29/04 14:10 Sat 29/04 HJ18 Grp A Nässjö IBF 3 - 2 IBK Lidköping    
29040410 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 HJ18 Grp A IBF Norrköping 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040411 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
29040412 Sat 29/04 16:00 Sat 29/04 HJ18 Grp B Fagerhult Habo IBK 3 - 3 Partille IBS    
29040413 Sat 29/04 16:30 Sat 29/04 F14 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29040414 Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 P14 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
29040415 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 4 Tvåstad KIK    
29040416 Sat 29/04 18:10 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp A Snarøya Sportsklub 0 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040417 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK    
29040418 Sat 29/04 19:10 Sat 29/04 DJ18 Grp B Mölndals IBF 0 - 4 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040419 Sat 29/04 19:40 Sat 29/04 P15 Grp B Marstrands IBK 0 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
29040420 Sat 29/04 20:10 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 3 - 3 AIK P03    
29040421 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 7 - 2 Sarpsborg IBK    
29040422 Sat 29/04 21:20 Sat 29/04 F16 Grp B Åkarps IBK 4 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
29040423 Sat 29/04 21:50 Sat 29/04 DJ18 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 2 - 4 Bergs IK    
29040424 Sat 29/04 22:20 Sat 29/04 DJ18 Grp A Värnamo IK 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg