You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06050700 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 0 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050701 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 IBK Göteborg    
06050702 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A Bele Barkarby IF 1 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
06050703 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Linköping IBK 4 - 1 Sandö IBK    
06050704 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp A IBS Svedala 4 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1    
06050705 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp C Dingle AIK 4 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
06050706 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A Fristad GoIF 1 - 0 BK Vingen    
06050707 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Sandö IBK 3 - 2 Tunet IBK    
06050708 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp A BK Vingen 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050709 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp B Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Engelholm    
06050710 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D Skälby IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050711 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Fristad GoIF 2 - 0 Ryds SK    
06050712 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 Tunet IBK    
06050713 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp B IBK Elfhög 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF    
06050714 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D Skälby IBK 0 - 0 Lindome IBK    
06050715 Fri 06/05 15:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Fristad GoIF 4 - 1 Endre IF    
06050716 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050717 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 4 Lomma FBC    
06050718 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Linköping IBK HJ 20 1 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
06050719 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C BK Vålberg 0 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
06050721 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Rotebro IS IBK 2 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
06050722 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A Sandö IBK 5 - 0 Varla IBK    
06050723 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Göteborg City IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith 1    
06050724 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 1 0 - 3 IBF Göteborg    
06050725 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C IBF Älvstranden 1 - 2 Värmdö IS    
06050726 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Lomma FBC 1 - 5 Mölndals IBF    
06050727 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 2 Göteborg City IBK    
06050728 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C IBF Älvstranden 0 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg