You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

Latest results

Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016 begins
End
5/5
6/5
7/5
8/5

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08050404 Sun 08/05 12:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 9 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
08050405 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 2 3 - 2 Värnamo IK    
08050406 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Salems IF 2 4 - 2 IBF Göteborg    
08050402 Sun 08/05 10:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Partille IBS 2 - 1 Linköping IBK    
08050403 Sun 08/05 11:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Tunet IBK    
08050407 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 3 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
08050400 Sun 08/05 08:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
08050401 Sun 08/05 09:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 0 - 2 Linköping IBK Ungdom    
08050408 Sun 08/05 17:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Fristad GoIF 2 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
07050420 Sat 07/05 21:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Slutspel Final Mölndals IBF 5 - 1 Arlanda IBK    
07050416 Sat 07/05 17:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK    
07050417 Sat 07/05 18:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 5 P Häljarps SK    
07050418 Sat 07/05 19:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Warberg IC 1 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050419 Sat 07/05 20:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08050511 Sun 08/05 16:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished Partille IBS      
08050611 Sun 08/05 16:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 Finished Kärra IBK      
08050510 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Lions Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
08050610 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Panthers Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
08050711 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished IBF Göteborg 2      
08050811 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Frölunda IBK Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
08050509 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished FBC Lerum      
08050609 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK Finished IBK Göteborg      
08050710 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
08050810 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050709 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished IBF Backadalen vit      
08050809 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg 1      
08050508 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Fristad GoIF 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
08050608 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
08050708 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Kärra IBK      
08050808 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Frölunda IBK Finished IBF Göteborg 2      
08050507 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished Partille IBS      
08050607 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050707 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P11 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
08050807 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A IBK Göteborg Finished Kärra IBK      
08050706 Sun 08/05 13:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
08050806 Sun 08/05 13:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
08050506 Sun 08/05 13:10 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 0 - 3 FBC Lerum    
08050606 Sun 08/05 13:10 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel Semi final Farsta IBK 3 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
08050505 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel Semi final Salems IF 2 4 - 1 Linköping Innebandy    
08050605 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel Semi final Linköping IBK 0 - 6 IBF Göteborg    
08050705 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 1 Järfälla IBK    
08050805 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 0 IBK Göteborg    
08050504 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 1 2 - 6 FBC Lerum 2    
08050604 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Slutspel Semi final Värnamo IK 5 - 2 Surte IS IBK    
08050704 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Fristad GoIF 2 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 2    
08050804 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
08050503 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Värmdö IS    
08050603 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Farsta IBK 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
08050703 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 7 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
08050803 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 5 - 1 Älvsjö IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen