You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06050800 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 1 Lillån IBK    
06050801 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 2 Häljarps SK    
06050802 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A Fristad GoIF 1 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050803 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Borås IBF 0 - 6 BK Vingen    
06050804 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 1 0 - 5 Kärra IBK    
06050805 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp C Lindås Waves IBK 6 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050806 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
06050807 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Sportlife Kungälv IBK 2 - 4 BK Vingen    
06050808 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp B Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050809 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 1 - 0 Bergs IK    
06050810 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D Marstrands IBK 1 1 - 1 Järfälla IBK    
06050811 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Hässelby SK IBK 8 - 1 Sandö IBK    
06050812 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp A BK Vingen 1 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
06050813 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050814 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D Marstrands IBK 1 3 - 0 Åkarps IBK    
06050815 Fri 06/05 15:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Sandö IBK 1 - 0 Ryds SK    
06050816 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B Tierp IBK 0 - 4 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
06050817 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 3 - 2 Kärra IBK    
06050818 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Farsta IBK 3 - 0 Göteborg City IBK    
06050819 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C Lillån IBK 0 - 0 Älvsjö IBK    
06050820 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
06050821 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 1 Linköping IBK    
06050822 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 5 - 0 Ski IL Innebandy    
06050823 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp A Lindome IBK 3 - 0 Fristad GoIF    
06050825 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Linköping IBK 1 - 0 Lindome IBK    
06050826 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 2 - 2 Sandö IBK    
06050827 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp B Onsala Innebandy 0 - 2 Warbergs IBF    
06050828 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 7 Lindome IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg