You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

Partille IBS

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050606 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Partille IBS    
05050608 Thu 05/05 12:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
05050409 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp C Marstrands IBK 3 - 2 Partille IBS    
05050411 Thu 05/05 14:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A Partille IBS 5 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050621 Thu 05/05 19:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp C Partille IBS 6 - 1 Salems IF 1    
06050903 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Bergs IK 2 - 1 Partille IBS    
06050908 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 2 Partille IBS    
06050409 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F11 Grp A IBK Göteborg Finished Partille IBS      
06050709 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp B Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Engelholm    
06050613 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 0 - 3 Partille IBS    
06050514 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050919 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Partille IBS 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050924 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 5 - 1 Partille IBS    
07050400 Sat 07/05 08:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished Partille IBS      
07050801 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp C Linköping Innebandy 1 - 1 Partille IBS    
07050504 Sat 07/05 10:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 2 Finished Partille IBS      
07050606 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished FBC Lerum Lions      
07050410 Sat 07/05 13:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
07050515 Sat 07/05 17:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Partille IBS 3 - 0 IF Marin Väst    
07050519 Sat 07/05 19:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandö IBK 2 - 3 Partille IBS    
07050821 Sat 07/05 21:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 2 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
08050500 Sun 08/05 08:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 2 - 4 Partille IBS    
08050601 Sun 08/05 08:50 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
08050402 Sun 08/05 10:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Partille IBS 2 - 1 Linköping IBK    
08050706 Sun 08/05 13:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
08050507 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished Partille IBS      
08050708 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Kärra IBK      
08050710 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
08050810 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050511 Sun 08/05 16:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished Partille IBS      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg