You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lindome IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040402 Sat 28/04 12:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 0 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
28040404 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF Vit 0 - 4 Lindome IBK    
28040609 Sat 28/04 16:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 2 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF GB    
28040713 Sat 28/04 18:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
28040515 Sat 28/04 19:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp D Lindome IBK 1 2 - 3 Kärra IBK    
28040816 Sat 28/04 19:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
28040420 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D Varnhems IF 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
28040820 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Värnamo IK 1 - 2 Lindome IBK    
29040707 Sun 29/04 12:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A Frölunda IBK 3 - 0 Lindome IBK Grön    
29040408 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D Lindome IBK 1 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040611 Sun 29/04 14:55 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A Lindome IBK Grön 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
29040613 Sun 29/04 16:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp B Tunet IBK J15 1 - 0 Lindome IBK    
29040414 Sun 29/04 16:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp A Lindås Waves IBK Dam 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
29040715 Sun 29/04 17:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 Lindome IBK Grön    
29040717 Sun 29/04 18:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp D Mölndal IBF Brunkers 3 - 0 Lindome IBK 1    
29040818 Sun 29/04 18:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 1 - 0 STC Kungälv IBK D2    
29040618 Sun 29/04 18:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp B Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
29040419 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B FBC Partille 4 - 1 Lindome IBK 2    
29040520 Sun 29/04 19:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp A Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunde IBK    
29040623 Sun 29/04 21:25 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
29040723 Sun 29/04 21:25 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 2 4 - 1 Frölunda IBK    
30040901 Mon 30/04 09:50 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindome IBK 1 - 0 Värnamo IK    
30040703 Mon 30/04 10:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A Lindome IBK Grön 1 - 0 Råsunda IS    
30040808 Mon 30/04 12:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 9 - 3 Vaxholms IBF Svart    
30040905 Mon 30/04 13:20 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith F02/03 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30040712 Mon 30/04 16:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Slutspel Semi final Stenungsund...yggenäs IBK 2 - 4 Lindome IBK    
30040814 Mon 30/04 17:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK Grön 3 - 7 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040414 Mon 30/04 19:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Lindome IBK    
30040816 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Älvstranden 2 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
30040914 Mon 30/04 21:00 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
01050501 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
01050802 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 2 - 8 Lindome IBK 2    
01050504 Tue 01/05 12:10 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050505 Tue 01/05 13:15 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 0 - 4 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg