Latest results

Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018 begins
End
28/4
29/4
30/4
1/5

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01050402 Tue 01/05 11:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final IK Zenith 4 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
01050405 Tue 01/05 14:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final IBF Göteborg 2 - 4 IBK Genarp    
01050401 Tue 01/05 10:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
01050407 Tue 01/05 16:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final Mölndal IBF Brunkers 5 - 0 Skara IBK    
01050404 Tue 01/05 13:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Final Landvetter IBK Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
01050400 Tue 01/05 09:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050403 Tue 01/05 12:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 1 Tunet IBK J15    
01050406 Tue 01/05 15:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
30040413 Mon 30/04 18:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Final IBF Backadalen 2 2 - 3 Rydboholms SK    
30040414 Mon 30/04 19:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Lindome IBK    
30040415 Mon 30/04 20:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Slutspel Final Linköping IBK U 5 - 1 Vendelsö IK    
30040412 Mon 30/04 17:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - 6 FBC Lerum    
30040416 Mon 30/04 21:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Häljarps SK 1 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01050505 Tue 01/05 13:15 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 0 - 4 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
01050705 Tue 01/05 13:15 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 3 - 4 Skara IBK    
01050504 Tue 01/05 12:10 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050704 Tue 01/05 12:10 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel Semi final Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A) 8 - 1 Värnamo IK    
01050503 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel Semi final IBF Göteborg 5 - 3 Tunet IBK    
01050603 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Älvsjö AIK IBF GB 1 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
01050703 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel Semi final IBK Genarp 6 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
01050803 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Skara IBK 3 - 2 STC Kungälv IBK    
01050502 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Slutspel Semi final Landvetter IBK Wings 5 - 0 Tunet IBK Lilla    
01050602 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndal IBF Brunkers 3 - 1 FBC Partille    
01050702 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Tunet IBK Gul    
01050802 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 2 - 8 Lindome IBK 2    
01050501 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
01050601 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ull/Kisa IL Grønn 2 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
01050701 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Slutspel Semi final Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS ÅKIBS 1 - 5 Tunet IBK J15    
01050801 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Genarp 5 - 2 Särö IBK P03    
01050500 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 6 - 1 Dingle AIK    
01050600 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Herrestads AIF/WB99    
01050700 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
01050800 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Göteborg 2 - 0 IBK Vänersborg    
30040914 Mon 30/04 21:00 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
30040517 Mon 30/04 20:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final FBC Partille 3 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
30040717 Mon 30/04 20:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen 4 - 1 Borås IBF    
30040817 Mon 30/04 20:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final STC Kungälv IBK 5 - 0 Kärra IBK    
30040913 Mon 30/04 20:10 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Värnamo IK 3 - 0 Hovslätts IK    
30040516 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 6 - 0 Filipstad IBK    
30040616 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Marstrands IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040716 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel Semi final Frölunda IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
30040816 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Älvstranden 2 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
30040912 Mon 30/04 19:20 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A) 2 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK Dam    
30040515 Mon 30/04 18:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBS Svedala 2 - 3 IBK Vänersborg    
30040615 Mon 30/04 18:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Varla IBK 2 - 3 Herrestads AIF/WB99    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet