Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018
Ende
28/4
29/4
30/4
1/5

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
01050402 Di 01/05 11:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Finale IK Zenith 4 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
01050405 Di 01/05 14:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Finale IBF Göteborg 2 - 4 IBK Genarp    
01050401 Di 01/05 10:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Finale Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
01050407 Di 01/05 16:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Finale Mölndal IBF Brunkers 5 - 0 Skara IBK    
01050404 Di 01/05 13:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Finale Landvetter IBK Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
01050400 Di 01/05 09:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Finale FBC Lerum 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050403 Di 01/05 12:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 1 Tunet IBK J15    
01050406 Di 01/05 15:00 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
30040413 Mo 30/04 18:00 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Finale IBF Backadalen 2 2 - 3 Rydboholms SK    
30040414 Mo 30/04 19:00 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Finale IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Lindome IBK    
30040415 Mo 30/04 20:00 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Slutspel Finale Linköping IBK U 5 - 1 Vendelsö IK    
30040412 Mo 30/04 17:00 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Finale FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - 6 FBC Lerum    
30040416 Mo 30/04 21:00 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Finale Häljarps SK 1 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
01050505 Di 01/05 13:15 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Halbfinale Lindome IBK 2 0 - 4 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
01050705 Di 01/05 13:15 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel Halbfinale IBF Backadalen 3 - 4 Skara IBK    
01050504 Di 01/05 12:10 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Halbfinale Lindome IBK 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050704 Di 01/05 12:10 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel Halbfinale Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A) 8 - 1 Värnamo IK    
01050503 Di 01/05 11:20 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel Halbfinale IBF Göteborg 5 - 3 Tunet IBK    
01050603 Di 01/05 11:20 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4-Finale Älvsjö AIK IBF GB 1 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
01050703 Di 01/05 11:20 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel Halbfinale IBK Genarp 6 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
01050803 Di 01/05 11:20 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4-Finale Skara IBK 3 - 2 STC Kungälv IBK    
01050502 Di 01/05 10:30 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Slutspel Halbfinale Landvetter IBK Wings 5 - 0 Tunet IBK Lilla    
01050602 Di 01/05 10:30 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4-Finale Mölndal IBF Brunkers 3 - 1 FBC Partille    
01050702 Di 01/05 10:30 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Slutspel Halbfinale FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Tunet IBK Gul    
01050802 Di 01/05 10:30 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4-Finale Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 2 - 8 Lindome IBK 2    
01050501 Di 01/05 09:40 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Slutspel Halbfinale Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
01050601 Di 01/05 09:40 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Ull/Kisa IL Grønn 2 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
01050701 Di 01/05 09:40 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Slutspel Halbfinale Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS ÅKIBS 1 - 5 Tunet IBK J15    
01050801 Di 01/05 09:40 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale IBK Genarp 5 - 2 Särö IBK P03    
01050500 Di 01/05 08:50 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel Halbfinale IK Zenith 6 - 1 Dingle AIK    
01050600 Di 01/05 08:50 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Herrestads AIF/WB99    
01050700 Di 01/05 08:50 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel Halbfinale Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
01050800 Di 01/05 08:50 Di 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale IBF Göteborg 2 - 0 IBK Vänersborg    
30040914 Mo 30/04 21:00 Mo 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4-Finale Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
30040517 Mo 30/04 20:30 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel 1/8-Finale FBC Partille 3 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
30040717 Mo 30/04 20:30 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/8-Finale IBF Backadalen 4 - 1 Borås IBF    
30040817 Mo 30/04 20:30 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8-Finale STC Kungälv IBK 5 - 0 Kärra IBK    
30040913 Mo 30/04 20:10 Mo 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4-Finale Värnamo IK 3 - 0 Hovslätts IK    
30040516 Mo 30/04 19:40 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Halbfinale Partille IBS 6 - 0 Filipstad IBK    
30040616 Mo 30/04 19:40 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/4-Finale Marstrands IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040716 Mo 30/04 19:40 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel Halbfinale Frölunda IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
30040816 Mo 30/04 19:40 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8-Finale IBF Älvstranden 2 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
30040912 Mo 30/04 19:20 Mo 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4-Finale Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A) 2 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK Dam    
30040515 Mo 30/04 18:50 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale IBS Svedala 2 - 3 IBK Vänersborg    
30040615 Mo 30/04 18:50 Mo 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Varla IBK 2 - 3 Herrestads AIF/WB99    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet