Fredag 31/5 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
31050400 fr 31/05 08:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Landvetter Wings 7 - 0 Bjärreds IBK    
31050500 fr 31/05 08:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Landvetter Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050800 fr 31/05 08:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
31050600 fr 31/05 08:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
31050700 fr 31/05 08:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
31050401 fr 31/05 08:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050501 fr 31/05 08:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Hindås IBK 2 - 2 Solna IK    
31050801 fr 31/05 08:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Utbynäs SK    
31050601 fr 31/05 08:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp B IBK Genarp 3 - 2 IBK Kungälv /Munkegärde    
31050701 fr 31/05 08:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 1 IBK Genarp    
31050402 fr 31/05 09:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Lindås Rasta IBK 1 - 1 Kärra IBK Div2    
31050502 fr 31/05 09:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B IBF Älvstranden 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
31050802 fr 31/05 09:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 3 - 2 IBK Kungälv    
31050602 fr 31/05 09:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B Sunds Seahawks 0 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050702 fr 31/05 09:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C Floda IBK 1 - 1 IBK Göteborg Vit    
31050403 fr 31/05 09:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A Salems IF 1 - 6 Bergs IK    
31050503 fr 31/05 09:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A Lindås Waves 2 - 1 Sveiva Innebandy    
31050803 fr 31/05 09:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
31050603 fr 31/05 09:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 3 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Röd    
31050404 fr 31/05 10:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF Svart 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
31050504 fr 31/05 10:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp B Frölunda IBK 5 - 0 Bækkelaget    
31050804 fr 31/05 10:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 5 IBK Bergum    
31050604 fr 31/05 10:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Gul Finished IBF Backadalen      
31050703 fr 31/05 10:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Partille IBS 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
31050405 fr 31/05 10:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp B SMÅ IF Innebandy 4 - 6 Sandö IBK    
31050505 fr 31/05 10:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Träslövsläge IF 3 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
31050805 fr 31/05 10:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050605 fr 31/05 10:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Svart Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar      
31050704 fr 31/05 10:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050406 fr 31/05 11:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Kärra IBK    
31050506 fr 31/05 11:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B Lindås Rasta IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050806 fr 31/05 11:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Filipstad IBK    
31050606 fr 31/05 11:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Rödrävar      
31050705 fr 31/05 11:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp B IBK Genarp 4 - 1 Utbynäs SK    
31050407 fr 31/05 11:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 2 Kärra IBK    
31050507 fr 31/05 11:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK 5 - 1 Bjärreds IBK    
31050807 fr 31/05 11:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Grp A Hindås IBK 0 - 8 Landvetter Wings    
31050607 fr 31/05 11:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart 2 - 0 Solna IK    
31050706 fr 31/05 11:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp B Lindås Waves F04 0 - 1 Mullsjö AIS    
31050408 fr 31/05 12:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Sunde Innebandyklubb 1 - 13 Råsunda IS    
31050508 fr 31/05 12:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Älvstranden 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
31050808 fr 31/05 12:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 1 Landvetter Wings    
31050608 fr 31/05 12:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050707 fr 31/05 12:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS    
31050409 fr 31/05 12:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A Onsala IBK 4 - 1 Tunet IBK    
31050509 fr 31/05 12:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B IBK Kungälv /Munkegärde 11 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
31050809 fr 31/05 12:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp B IK Zenith 3 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050609 fr 31/05 12:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 1 - 1 Partille IBS    
31050708 fr 31/05 12:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 5 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050410 fr 31/05 13:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp B IBK Genarp 2 - 2 Mölndals IBF    
31050510 fr 31/05 13:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 05 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050810 fr 31/05 13:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
31050610 fr 31/05 13:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Fristad Goif    
31050709 fr 31/05 13:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp B Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ 5 - 0 Vaxholms IBF Svart    
31050411 fr 31/05 13:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Solna IK 0 - 1 Lindås Rasta IBK    
31050511 fr 31/05 13:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Kärra IBK Svart    
31050811 fr 31/05 13:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Fristad Goif 0 - 1 IBK Göteborg Vit    
31050611 fr 31/05 13:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Svart Finished Kärra IBK      
31050710 fr 31/05 13:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 1 Träslövsläge IF    
31050412 fr 31/05 14:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Tunet IBK    
31050512 fr 31/05 14:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBK Bergum 4 - 3 Sveiva Innebandy    
31050812 fr 31/05 14:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp B SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
31050612 fr 31/05 14:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Rödrävar      
31050711 fr 31/05 14:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 0 - 0 Partille IBS    
31050413 fr 31/05 14:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Filipstad IBK 2 - 2 Varla IBK    
31050513 fr 31/05 14:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp C Sunde Innebandyklubb 0 - 11 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050813 fr 31/05 14:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp B Sandö IBK 7 - 0 Bækkelaget    
31050613 fr 31/05 14:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar Finished Bjärreds IBK Gul      
31050712 fr 31/05 14:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp C Råsunda IS 1 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050414 fr 31/05 15:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A Salems IF 1 - 2 Lindås Waves    
31050514 fr 31/05 15:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050814 fr 31/05 15:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050614 fr 31/05 15:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart 1 - 1 Landvetter Wings    
31050713 fr 31/05 15:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A Bergs IK 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
31050415 fr 31/05 15:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 12 - 0 Bjärreds IBK    
31050515 fr 31/05 15:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Partille IBS 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050815 fr 31/05 15:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Sunds Seahawks 1 - 4 Ale IBF P05/04    
31050615 fr 31/05 15:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Bygdø Monolitten IL 1 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050714 fr 31/05 15:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp B IBK Genarp 3 - 6 Dingle AIK 05    
31050416 fr 31/05 16:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050516 fr 31/05 16:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam 7 - 0 Dingle AIK 04    
31050816 fr 31/05 16:20 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F14 Grp B Huddinge IBS 2 - 3 Lindås Waves F04    
31050616 fr 31/05 16:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 7 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050715 fr 31/05 16:25 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp B Mullsjö AIS 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
31050417 fr 31/05 16:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A Fristad Goif 2 - 1 Partille IBS    
31050517 fr 31/05 16:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C IBF Backadalen div6 0 - 5 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
31050817 fr 31/05 16:50 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Lindome IBK    
31050617 fr 31/05 16:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Kärra IBK Div2    
31050716 fr 31/05 16:55 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 1 - 3 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
31050418 fr 31/05 17:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 4 - 1 Varla IBK    
31050518 fr 31/05 17:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Hässelby SK IBK 5 - 3 FBC Vinga    
31050818 fr 31/05 17:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
31050618 fr 31/05 17:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp A Fristad GoIF 1 2 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
31050717 fr 31/05 17:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Bergs IK 1 - 0 IBK Kungälv D2    
31050419 fr 31/05 18:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B WH Rockets 2 - 2 Sunds Seahawks    
31050519 fr 31/05 18:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Sunde Innebandyklubb 2 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
31050819 fr 31/05 18:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 0 IBK Kungälv D1    
31050619 fr 31/05 18:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Utbynäs SK 2 - 4 Fristad Goif    
31050718 fr 31/05 18:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A IBK Göteborg 0 - 3 Lindome IBK 2    
31050420 fr 31/05 18:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050520 fr 31/05 18:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunds Seahawks    
31050820 fr 31/05 18:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam    
31050620 fr 31/05 18:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp B Mölndals IBF 1 - 3 FBC Vinga    
31050719 fr 31/05 18:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 3 - 1 Landvetter IBK    
31050421 fr 31/05 19:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A FBC Engelholm 0 - 5 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Blå    
31050521 fr 31/05 19:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B Ale IBF P05/04 3 - 4 Lindås Waves    
31050821 fr 31/05 19:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp A Dingle AIK 04 0 - 1 Partille IBS    
31050621 fr 31/05 19:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Bygdø Monolitten IL    
31050720 fr 31/05 19:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A Vaxholms IBF Vit 0 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050422 fr 31/05 19:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Skara IBK 3 - 10 IBF Backadalen    
31050522 fr 31/05 19:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C IBK Bergum Lynx 0 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
31050822 fr 31/05 19:30 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 3 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050622 fr 31/05 19:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 - 12 IK Zenith Div1    
31050721 fr 31/05 19:35 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 2 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050423 fr 31/05 20:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C Hässelby SK IBK 5 - 0 Fristad GoIF 2    
31050523 fr 31/05 20:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050823 fr 31/05 20:00 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp D IBK Kungälv 12 - 1 Sunde Innebandyklubb 1    
31050623 fr 31/05 20:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
31050722 fr 31/05 20:05 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B FBC Vinga 2 - 1 Lindome IBK    
31050424 fr 31/05 20:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050524 fr 31/05 20:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B IBK Kungälv D2 0 - 3 Lindås Rasta IBK    
31050824 fr 31/05 20:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Floda IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050624 fr 31/05 20:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Lindås Waves 4 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050723 fr 31/05 20:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 1 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050425 fr 31/05 21:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp C IBK Bergum Lynx 1 - 2 Varnhems IF    
31050525 fr 31/05 21:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 2 IBK Göteborg    
31050825 fr 31/05 21:10 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 IBK Göteborg Svart    
31050625 fr 31/05 21:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 4 Fristad GoIF 1    
31050724 fr 31/05 21:15 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A IBK Kungälv D1 4 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
31050426 fr 31/05 21:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 5 Kärra IBK    
31050526 fr 31/05 21:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp A IK Zenith Div1 5 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK      
31050826 fr 31/05 21:40 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 2 - 0 Vaxholms IBF Vit    
31050626 fr 31/05 21:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp A Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Blå 10 - 0 Landvetter IBK    
31050725 fr 31/05 21:45 fr 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A FBC Engelholm 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen