You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050400 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 P12 Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050401 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 P16 Grp A Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 7 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050402 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
05050403 Thu 05/05 10:00 Thu 05/05 HJ18 Grp B Sävedalens IBK 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
05050404 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050405 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp A Surte IS IBK 2 - 3 IBF Göteborg    
05050406 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 2 Herrestads AIF    
05050407 Thu 05/05 12:10 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp A IF Marin Väst 0 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050408 Thu 05/05 12:40 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp B Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 3 Sandö IBK    
05050409 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp C Marstrands IBK 3 - 2 Partille IBS    
05050410 Thu 05/05 13:50 Thu 05/05 HJ18 Grp A Herrestads AIF 3 - 2 IBK Lockerud Mariestad    
05050411 Thu 05/05 14:20 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp A Partille IBS 5 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050412 Thu 05/05 14:50 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp B BK Vingen 2 - 4 Sandö IBK    
05050413 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 F13 Grp B Tunet IBK 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
05050414 Thu 05/05 15:50 Thu 05/05 HJ18 Grp A IBK Lockerud Mariestad 2 - 4 Arlanda IBK    
05050415 Thu 05/05 16:20 Thu 05/05 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 5 Farsta IBK    
05050416 Thu 05/05 17:00 Thu 05/05 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 4 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050417 Thu 05/05 17:30 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp B Tunet IBK 9 - 0 Borås IBF    
05050418 Thu 05/05 18:00 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 2 - 2 Bergs IK    
05050419 Thu 05/05 18:30 Thu 05/05 F12 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
05050420 Thu 05/05 19:00 Thu 05/05 DJ18 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF    
05050421 Thu 05/05 19:40 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp B Linköping IBK 3 - 2 Tunet IBK    
05050422 Thu 05/05 20:10 Thu 05/05 DJ18 Grp B Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 0 Bergs IK    
05050423 Thu 05/05 20:40 Thu 05/05 HJ18 Grp B FBI Tullinge 0 - 0 Olofströms IBK    
05050424 Thu 05/05 21:10 Thu 05/05 DJ18 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 0 - 1 Fristad GoIF    
05050425 Thu 05/05 21:40 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp A Endre IF 2 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK    
05050426 Thu 05/05 22:10 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp B Tierp IBK 2 - 5 BKI Sunnanå    
05050427 Thu 05/05 22:40 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp B Skövde IBF 0 - 9 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg