You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06050400 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A Warberg IC 4 - 0 Öckerö IBK    
06050401 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 1 Surte IS IBK    
06050402 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 BK Vingen    
06050403 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 IBK Vänersborg    
06050404 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 3 Warberg IC    
06050405 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
06050406 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 DJ18 Grp A Bele Barkarby IF 2 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
06050407 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp D IBK Vänersborg 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
06050408 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050409 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A IBK Göteborg Finished Partille IBS      
06050410 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D Åkarps IBK 0 - 5 Lindome IBK    
06050411 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Endre IF 2 - 2 IBK Göteborg    
06050412 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B Skövde IBF 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050413 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp B FBC Engelholm 3 - 1 Dingle AIK    
06050414 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C Åkersberga IBF 2 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
06050415 Fri 06/05 15:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C Borås IBF 2 - 6 Lillån IBK    
06050416 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 IBK Lockerud Mariestad    
06050417 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Mölndals IBF 2 - 1 Älvsjö IBK    
06050418 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp A Varla IBK 2 - 4 Fristad GoIF    
06050419 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Salems IF 2 4 - 0 IBF Göteborg    
06050420 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 HJ18 Grp A Arlanda IBK 3 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050421 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp B IBK Walkesborg 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2    
06050422 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 2 Älvsjö IBK    
06050423 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Linköping IBK HJ 20 2 - 0 Team Tramerramer    
06050424 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C Sportlife Kungälv IBK 3 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
06050425 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp B IK Zenith 2 2 - 0 IBK Walkesborg    
06050426 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 8 - 0 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
06050427 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B IK Zenith 1 1 - 5 Farsta IBK    
06050428 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C Värmdö IS 3 - 2 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen