You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06050500 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp A IBS Svedala 6 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
06050501 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 5 Dingle AIK    
06050502 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 Råsunda IS    
06050503 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp D Vaxholms IBF 3 - 2 Särö Seahawks IBK    
06050504 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 Lillån IBK    
06050505 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Häljarps SK 2 - 1 Surte IS IBK    
06050506 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 3 Råsunda IS    
06050507 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 2 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
06050508 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A Sköndals IK Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
06050509 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
06050510 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A Råsunda IS 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050511 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 2    
06050512 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B BKI Sunnanå 0 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
06050513 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Finished Sköndals IK      
06050514 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050515 Fri 06/05 15:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C Älvsjö IBK 2 - 0 BK Vålberg    
06050516 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 HJ18 Grp A Mölndals IBF 2 - 1 Arlanda IBK    
06050517 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A Ski IL Innebandy 1 - 7 Varla IBK    
06050518 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Surte IS IBK    
06050519 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 1 1 - 5 Tunet IBK    
06050520 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 HJ18 Grp A Herrestads AIF 1 - 5 Mölndals IBF    
06050521 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp B IBF Göteborg 1 5 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
06050522 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Kärra IBK 2 - 2 Lomma FBC    
06050523 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Varla IBK    
06050524 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Salems IF 2    
06050525 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Rotebro IS IBK 2 0 - 2 Malmö FBC    
06050526 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Älvsjö IBK 4 - 0 Kärra IBK    
06050527 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Linköping IBK Ungdom    
06050528 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 F15 Grp A Fristad GoIF 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen