You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050600 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 P12 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 1 - 10 IK Zenith 2    
05050601 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 F15 Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050602 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 P13 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum 1    
05050603 Thu 05/05 10:00 Thu 05/05 P13 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 1 IBF Göteborg    
05050604 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 P12 Grp C Dingle AIK 6 - 5 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050605 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050606 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Partille IBS    
05050607 Thu 05/05 12:10 Thu 05/05 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 1 3 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
05050608 Thu 05/05 12:40 Thu 05/05 P16 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
05050609 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
05050610 Thu 05/05 13:50 Thu 05/05 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 1 BK Vingen    
05050611 Thu 05/05 14:20 Thu 05/05 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 3 - 5 Häljarps SK    
05050612 Thu 05/05 14:50 Thu 05/05 F16 Grp A Öckerö IBK 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050613 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 P13 Grp B IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 FBC Lerum 2    
05050614 Thu 05/05 15:50 Thu 05/05 F15 Grp B Linköping IBK Ungdom 2 - 2 Onsala Innebandy    
05050616 Thu 05/05 17:00 Thu 05/05 F16 Grp A Warberg IC 2 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050617 Thu 05/05 17:30 Thu 05/05 P13 Grp B Värnamo IK 7 - 1 Dingle AIK    
05050618 Thu 05/05 18:00 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp B Myggenäs IBK 0 - 2 Rotebro IS IBK 2    
05050619 Thu 05/05 18:30 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp A Surte IS IBK 4 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK 1    
05050620 Thu 05/05 19:00 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp D Järfälla IBK 2 - 1 Skälby IBK    
05050621 Thu 05/05 19:40 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp C Partille IBS 6 - 1 Salems IF 1    
05050622 Thu 05/05 20:10 Thu 05/05 P14 Grp B Malmö FBC 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050623 Thu 05/05 20:40 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp C Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 Borås IBF    
05050624 Thu 05/05 21:10 Thu 05/05 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
05050625 Thu 05/05 21:40 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp A IBK Göteborg 2 - 0 Ryds SK    
05050626 Thu 05/05 22:10 Thu 05/05 P16 Grp B FBC Engelholm 3 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
05050627 Thu 05/05 22:40 Thu 05/05 Dam Grp C Åkersberga IBF 2 4 - 0 BK Vålberg    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg