You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06050600 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
06050601 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 P12 Grp C IBF Göteborg 2 2 - 5 Lindås Waves IBK    
06050602 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 3 IBS Svedala    
06050603 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Tunet IBK 1 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
06050604 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 F16 Grp A Öckerö IBK 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
06050605 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 F14 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 8 IBK Göteborg    
06050606 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050607 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 P15 Grp B Borås IBF 1 - 8 Linköping IBK    
06050608 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 4 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
06050609 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 2 - 2 Dingle AIK    
06050610 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 1 IBS Svedala    
06050611 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
06050612 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 8 - 1 Tierp IBK    
06050613 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 P16 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 0 - 3 Partille IBS    
06050614 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Järfälla IBK    
06050615 Fri 06/05 15:50 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp A Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 2 IBK Göteborg    
06050616 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp B BKI Sunnanå 3 - 2 Skövde IBF    
06050617 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A Surte IS IBK 4 - 2 Sandö IBK    
06050618 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
06050619 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Dam Grp C Borås IBF 1 - 5 Åkersberga IBF 2    
06050620 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp C Värmdö IS 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
06050621 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Malmö FBC 2 - 3 Myggenäs IBK    
06050622 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp A Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 6 Mölndals IBF    
06050623 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Farsta IBK 3 - 1 Frölunda IBK    
06050624 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 6 Surte IS IBK    
06050625 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 4 - 2 Myggenäs IBK    
06050626 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 P13 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 6 Surte IS IBK    
06050627 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Herr Grp B Frölunda IBK 2 - 0 Linköping IBK HJ 20    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg