You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Kärra Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29041000 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished IBF Älvstranden      
29041001 Sat 29/04 09:30 Sat 29/04 P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 Finished Tunet IBK      
29041002 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished IBF Backadalen 1      
29041003 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2      
29041004 Sat 29/04 11:00 Sat 29/04 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished Frölunda IBK      
29041005 Sat 29/04 11:40 Sat 29/04 P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Finished FBC Lerum 1      
29041006 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 P10 Grp A Floda IBK svart Finished IBF Backadalen 1      
29041007 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 Finished Kärra IBK      
29041008 Sat 29/04 13:10 Sat 29/04 F11 Grp A Frölunda IBK Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1      
29041009 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 P12 Grp A Lørenskog Innebandy G05 2 - 3 Kärra IBK    
29041010 Sat 29/04 14:10 Sat 29/04 P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
29041011 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 P12 Grp B Råsunda IS 2 - 6 Dingle AIK    
29041012 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Lørenskog Innebandy G05    
29041013 Sat 29/04 16:00 Sat 29/04 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
29041014 Sat 29/04 16:30 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 0 IBK Walkesborg 99    
29041015 Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 1 Dingle AIK    
29041016 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29041017 Sat 29/04 18:10 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 2 IBK Genarp    
29041018 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 P14 Grp C Sportlife Kungälv IBK 5 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29041019 Sat 29/04 19:10 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp B IBK Walkesborg 99 3 - 1 Dingle AIK    
29041020 Sat 29/04 19:40 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
29041021 Sat 29/04 20:10 Sat 29/04 P14 Grp C Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Onyx IBS    
29041022 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp B Ull/Kisa IL 1 5 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29041023 Sat 29/04 21:20 Sat 29/04 P13 Grp C Ull/Kisa IL 2 1 - 4 Kärra IBK    
29041024 Sat 29/04 21:50 Sat 29/04 P14 Grp C Onyx IBS 7 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg