You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 416
Games played 416
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 1
Home team wins 195
Visiting team wins 163
Drawn games 58

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 16 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 13 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
Sat 29/04 18:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A IK Zenith 1 5 - 7 IBK Vänersborg    
Sun 30/04 19:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel FBC Lerum 11 - 1 Råsunda IS    
Sat 29/04 13:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 6 Lindås Waves IBK    
Mon 01/05 08:50 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel IBF Älvstranden 5 - 6 IBK Walkesborg 99    
Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 11 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
Mon 01/05 12:10 Mon 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel IBK Walkesborg 99 2 - 9 IK Zenith 2    
Sun 30/04 22:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Slutspel Lindome IBK 11 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 10 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 - 0 IBS Svedala    
Sat 29/04 19:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp C Ull/Kisa IL 2 0 - 10 Särö Seahawks IBK    
Sat 29/04 21:50 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P14 Grp C Onyx IBS 7 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel Sportlife Kungälv IBK 9 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 1    
Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 7 - 2 Sarpsborg IBK    
Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 1 - 8 Lindome IBK    
Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel FBC Vinga 5 - 4 WH Rockets    
Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 8 IBK Vänersborg    
Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 7 - 2 IK Zenith    


Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg