You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040500 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 F13 Grp A Floda IBK 0 - 2 Partille IBS    
29040501 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040502 Sun 29/04 10:00 Sun 29/04 F13 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F04    
29040503 Sun 29/04 10:30 Sun 29/04 Herr Grp A FBC Vinga 5 - 2 Team Tramerramer    
29040504 Sun 29/04 11:00 Sun 29/04 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 0 Floda IBK    
29040505 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 F12 Grp A Landvetter IBK Wings 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29040506 Sun 29/04 12:10 Sun 29/04 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040507 Sun 29/04 12:40 Sun 29/04 P12 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
29040508 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 HJ18 Grp A Linköping IBK U 0 - 0 Varla IBK    
29040509 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Lilla 2 - 3 Landvetter IBK Wings    
29040510 Sun 29/04 14:10 Sun 29/04 P15 Grp B Filipstad IBK 5 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit    
29040511 Sun 29/04 14:50 Sun 29/04 Herr Grp A Team Tramerramer 1 - 5 STC Kungälv IBK    
29040512 Sun 29/04 15:30 Sun 29/04 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 Linköping IBK U    
29040513 Sun 29/04 16:00 Sun 29/04 HJ18 Grp B FBC Ängelholm 2 2 - 2 Partille IBS    
29040514 Sun 29/04 16:30 Sun 29/04 P15 Grp B Filipstad IBK 1 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
29040515 Sun 29/04 17:00 Sun 29/04 Dam Grp C Partille IBS Div 3 1 - 1 Täby FC    
29040516 Sun 29/04 17:30 Sun 29/04 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
29040517 Sun 29/04 18:10 Sun 29/04 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum    
29040518 Sun 29/04 18:40 Sun 29/04 F15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 2 Tunet IBK J15    
29040519 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 P15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 2 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29040520 Sun 29/04 19:40 Sun 29/04 P16 Grp A Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunde IBK    
29040521 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 DJ18 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Vaxholms IBF    
29040522 Sun 29/04 20:50 Sun 29/04 Herr Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
29040523 Sun 29/04 21:20 Sun 29/04 DJ18 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 Häljarps SK    
29040524 Sun 29/04 21:50 Sun 29/04 DJ18 Grp B Husqvarna IBK 1 - 1 FBC Lerum    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen