You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Partille IBS

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040800 Sat 28/04 11:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished Partille IBS      
28040508 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Sandö IBK 3 - 2 Partille IBS    
28040509 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1 1 - 0 Partille IBS Div 3    
28040411 Sat 28/04 16:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
28040818 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp B Partille IBS 3 - 2 Vendelsö IK    
28040517 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Partille IBS Div 3 0 - 2 Hovslätts IK    
29040500 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Floda IBK 0 - 2 Partille IBS    
29040900 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IK Zenith      
29040803 Sun 29/04 10:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp B Partille IBS Wizards 4 - 2 Salems IF    
29040604 Sun 29/04 11:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Partille IBS 5 - 2 Stenungsunds IBK    
29040905 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Tunet IBK J06/07 Finished Partille IBS      
29040507 Sun 29/04 12:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
29040908 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished FBC Lerum Vit      
29040909 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Partille IBS 2 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29041012 Sun 29/04 15:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P15 Grp A Partille IBS 11 - 0 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
29040513 Sun 29/04 16:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B FBC Ängelholm 2 2 - 2 Partille IBS    
29040515 Sun 29/04 17:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Partille IBS Div 3 1 - 1 Täby FC    
29041017 Sun 29/04 18:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P15 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 - 5 Partille IBS    
29040620 Sun 29/04 19:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp C Marstrands IBK 5 - 0 Partille IBS Div 3    
29040422 Sun 29/04 20:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Partille IBS 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen JAS    
30040802 Mon 30/04 09:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp B Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040605 Mon 30/04 11:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 0 - 2 Partille IBS    
30040509 Mon 30/04 13:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 6 - 0 Vaxholms IBF F04    
30040610 Mon 30/04 14:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 0 - 2 Linköping IBK U    
30040812 Mon 30/04 16:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS Wizards 3 - 0 Råsunda IS    
30040613 Mon 30/04 17:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
30040516 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 6 - 0 Filipstad IBK    
01050700 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
01050401 Tue 01/05 10:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
01050402 Tue 01/05 11:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final IK Zenith 4 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg