You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

FBC Lerum

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040502 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 4 - 0 FBC Lerum    
28040702 Sat 28/04 12:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp C FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Träslövsläge    
28040602 Sat 28/04 12:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
28040804 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK Finished FBC Lerum Vit      
28040504 Sat 28/04 13:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
28040606 Sat 28/04 14:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Vit Finished IBF Älvstranden      
28040607 Sat 28/04 15:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK J06/07 Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
28040809 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF F03 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
28040710 Sat 28/04 16:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
28040415 Sat 28/04 18:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 1 Filipstad IBK    
29041000 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
29040501 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29041001 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Vit Finished Tunet IBK J06/07      
29040602 Sun 29/04 10:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
29040904 Sun 29/04 11:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished IK Zenith      
29040505 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Landvetter IBK Wings 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29040506 Sun 29/04 12:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040908 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished FBC Lerum Vit      
29040614 Sun 29/04 16:35 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Onyx Innebandy    
29040816 Sun 29/04 17:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F15 Grp C Värnamo IK 0 - 0 FBC Lerum    
29040916 Sun 29/04 17:30 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 0 FBC Uppsala Ungdom    
29040519 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 2 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29040521 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Vaxholms IBF    
29041021 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
29040622 Sun 29/04 20:55 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp C Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS ÅKIBS 2 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29040524 Sun 29/04 21:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B Husqvarna IBK 1 - 1 FBC Lerum    
30040604 Mon 30/04 10:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Tunet IBK Lilla    
30040805 Mon 30/04 11:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F14 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 2 IBK Lund    
30040903 Mon 30/04 11:30 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
30040806 Mon 30/04 11:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp B Vaxholms IBF F04 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
30040507 Mon 30/04 12:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Gul 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
30040408 Mon 30/04 12:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel 1/8 Final FBC Lerum 7 - 0 Varla IBK    
30040609 Mon 30/04 13:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 4 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
30040410 Mon 30/04 14:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 2 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F03    
30040411 Mon 30/04 15:20 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 8 FBC Lerum    
30040908 Mon 30/04 15:50 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 0 FBC Lerum    
30040612 Mon 30/04 16:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Göteborg 2 - 4 FBC Lerum    
30040613 Mon 30/04 17:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
30040412 Mon 30/04 17:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - 6 FBC Lerum    
30040514 Mon 30/04 17:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 4 - 5 Häljarps SK    
30040716 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel Semi final Frölunda IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
01050400 Tue 01/05 09:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050401 Tue 01/05 10:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Partille IBS 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
01050702 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Tunet IBK Gul    
01050404 Tue 01/05 13:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Final Landvetter IBK Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg