You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.



Saturday 28/4 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040400 Sat 28/04 11:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Tunet IBK      
28040800 Sat 28/04 11:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished Partille IBS      
28040401 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp B IBF Backadalen 3 - 1 Vaxholms IBF Svart    
28040500 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
28040801 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A Onsala IBK Finished Kärra IBK röd      
28040600 Sat 28/04 11:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Floda IBK Finished Kärra IBK grön      
28040700 Sat 28/04 11:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Varla/Sandö IBK 0 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
28040402 Sat 28/04 12:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 0 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
28040501 Sat 28/04 12:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 5 - 3 IK Zenith    
28040802 Sat 28/04 12:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 1 FBC Partille    
28040601 Sat 28/04 12:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P07 Finished Marstrands IBK      
28040701 Sat 28/04 12:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C IBF Älvstranden 2 - 0 Marstrands IBK    
28040403 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp B Floda IBK 0 - 1 Stenungsund...yggenäs IBK    
28040502 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 4 - 0 FBC Lerum    
28040803 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Tunet IBK G07 Finished IBF Backadalen P08      
28040602 Sat 28/04 12:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
28040702 Sat 28/04 12:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp C FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Träslövsläge    
28040404 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF Vit 0 - 4 Lindome IBK    
28040503 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
28040804 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK Finished FBC Lerum Vit      
28040603 Sat 28/04 13:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Kärra IBK röd Finished Tunet IBK      
28040703 Sat 28/04 13:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Tunet IBK J06/07      
28040405 Sat 28/04 13:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A) 8 - 0 Varla/Sandö IBK    
28040504 Sat 28/04 13:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
28040805 Sat 28/04 13:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A Onsala IBK Finished Kärra IBK grön      
28040604 Sat 28/04 13:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Askim IF Innebandy Finished Floda IBK      
28040704 Sat 28/04 13:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 0 FBC Uppsala Ungdom    
28040406 Sat 28/04 14:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBF GB 3 - 2 FBC Partille    
28040505 Sat 28/04 14:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 1 - 7 Frölunda IBK    
28040806 Sat 28/04 14:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp C Marstrands IBK 4 - 2 Skara IBK    
28040605 Sat 28/04 14:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IBK Lund 6 - 3 Vaxholms IBF F03    
28040705 Sat 28/04 14:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C IK Zenith 3 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
28040407 Sat 28/04 14:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Grp A IBS Svedala 3 - 5 IK Zenith F02/03    
28040506 Sat 28/04 14:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp A Sunde IBK 1 - 5 Floda IBK Göteborg    
28040807 Sat 28/04 14:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished Tunet IBK G07      
28040606 Sat 28/04 14:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Vit Finished IBF Älvstranden      
28040706 Sat 28/04 14:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A IBK Genarp 07/08 Finished IBF Backadalen P07      
28040408 Sat 28/04 15:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Grp C Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS ÅKIBS 2 - 2 Värnamo IK    
28040507 Sat 28/04 15:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 FBC Uppsala Ungdom    
28040808 Sat 28/04 15:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
28040607 Sat 28/04 15:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK J06/07 Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
28040707 Sat 28/04 15:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK Finished IK Zenith      
28040409 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Bergs IK 0 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
28040508 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Sandö IBK 3 - 2 Partille IBS    
28040809 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF F03 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
28040608 Sat 28/04 15:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IBK Lund 1 - 2 Tunet IBK J14    
28040708 Sat 28/04 15:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
28040410 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp C Värmdö IF 1 - 1 IK Zenith    
28040509 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1 1 - 0 Partille IBS Div 3    
28040810 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A STC Kungälv IBK 1 - 1 FBC Vinga    
28040609 Sat 28/04 16:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 2 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF GB    
28040709 Sat 28/04 16:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A Team Tramerramer 1 - 1 Borås IBF    
28040411 Sat 28/04 16:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
28040510 Sat 28/04 16:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A IBF Göteborg 2 - 2 Dingle AIK    
28040811 Sat 28/04 16:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lindås Waves IBK Dam 1 - 0 STC Kungälv IBK D2    
28040610 Sat 28/04 16:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBK Genarp 07/08 Finished IBF Backadalen P08      
28040710 Sat 28/04 16:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
28040412 Sat 28/04 17:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum 3 - 4 Linköping IBK U    
28040511 Sat 28/04 17:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Häljarps SK 2 - 1 Varla IBK    
28040812 Sat 28/04 17:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp D Mölndal IBF Brunkers 1 - 0 Kärra IBK    
28040611 Sat 28/04 17:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A IBS Svedala 5 - 0 Sunde IBK    
28040711 Sat 28/04 17:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A Varla IBK 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
28040413 Sat 28/04 17:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A AIK IBF 4 - 0 Vallentuna IBK    
28040512 Sat 28/04 17:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen JAS 1 - 5 Sandö IBK    
28040813 Sat 28/04 17:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A Borås IBF 0 - 0 STC Kungälv IBK    
28040612 Sat 28/04 17:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Floda IBK Göteborg 4 - 0 Råsunda IS    
28040712 Sat 28/04 17:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 2 - 1 Team Tramerramer    
28040414 Sat 28/04 18:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C Täby FC 1 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
28040513 Sat 28/04 18:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Vendelsö IK 0 - 0 FBC Ängelholm 2    
28040814 Sat 28/04 18:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Hovslätts IK 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
28040613 Sat 28/04 18:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A Salems IF 1 3 - 2 Salems IF 2    
28040713 Sat 28/04 18:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
28040415 Sat 28/04 18:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 1 Filipstad IBK    
28040514 Sat 28/04 18:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Dingle AIK 1 - 0 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
28040815 Sat 28/04 18:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A STC Kungälv IBK D2 1 - 2 Värnamo IK    
28040614 Sat 28/04 18:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå 0 - 4 IBF Göteborg    
28040714 Sat 28/04 18:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Onyx Innebandy 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit    
28040416 Sat 28/04 19:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D Varnhems IF 0 - 5 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
28040515 Sat 28/04 19:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp D Lindome IBK 1 2 - 3 Kärra IBK    
28040816 Sat 28/04 19:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
28040615 Sat 28/04 19:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp A Linköping IBK U 1 - 1 FBC Ängelholm 1    
28040715 Sat 28/04 19:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum 2 - 0 Varla IBK    
28040417 Sat 28/04 20:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A AIK IBF 1 - 1 Häljarps SK    
28040516 Sat 28/04 20:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Vallentuna IBK 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
28040817 Sat 28/04 20:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A Sunde IBK 0 - 12 Rydboholms SK    
28040616 Sat 28/04 20:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Råsunda IS 1 - 1 IK Zenith F02/03    
28040716 Sat 28/04 20:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A FBC Vinga 2 - 4 Älvsjö AIK IBF 1    
28040418 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B FBC Ängelholm 2 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen JAS    
28040517 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Partille IBS Div 3 0 - 2 Hovslätts IK    
28040818 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp B Partille IBS 3 - 2 Vendelsö IK    
28040617 Sat 28/04 20:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp B Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 2 Tunet IBK J15    
28040717 Sat 28/04 20:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Marstrands IBK 2 - 1 Täby FC    
28040419 Sat 28/04 21:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 2 - 0 Husqvarna IBK    
28040518 Sat 28/04 21:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Onyx Innebandy 1 - 2 Filipstad IBK    
28040819 Sat 28/04 21:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Sunde IBK 0 - 5 IK Zenith    
28040618 Sat 28/04 21:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 3 - 4 IBF Göteborg    
28040718 Sat 28/04 21:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 3 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
28040420 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D Varnhems IF 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
28040519 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp D Kärra IBK 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
28040820 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Värnamo IK 1 - 2 Lindome IBK    
28040619 Sat 28/04 21:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp A FBC Ängelholm 1 2 - 0 IK Zenith    
28040719 Sat 28/04 21:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 - 2 Lindås Waves IBK Dam    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg