You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Tunet IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050501 Thu 30/05 11:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 0 IK Zenith    
30050402 Thu 30/05 11:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 5 Tunet IBK    
30050403 Thu 30/05 12:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp C Tunet IBK 0 - 4 Fristad Goif    
30050606 Thu 30/05 13:45 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Bergs IK 4 - 1 Tunet IBK    
30050410 Thu 30/05 15:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A Sunde Innebandyklubb 2 - 7 Tunet IBK    
30050411 Thu 30/05 16:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 9 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
31050805 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050806 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Filipstad IBK    
31050409 Fri 31/05 12:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A Onsala IBK 4 - 1 Tunet IBK    
31050412 Fri 31/05 14:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Tunet IBK    
31050711 Fri 31/05 14:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 0 - 0 Partille IBS    
31050514 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050616 Fri 31/05 16:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 7 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050621 Fri 31/05 19:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Bygdø Monolitten IL    
31050824 Fri 31/05 20:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Floda IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
01060401 Sat 01/06 08:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp C IBK Göteborg Vit 5 - 2 Tunet IBK    
01060801 Sat 01/06 08:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Varla IBK    
01060703 Sat 01/06 09:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 0 - 3 Tunet IBK    
01060804 Sat 01/06 10:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 1 Kärra IBK P-07    
01060506 Sat 01/06 11:10 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Finished Tunet IBK      
01060707 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Genarp 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
01061101 Sat 01/06 12:30 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Grp C Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Utbynäs SK    
01060708 Sat 01/06 12:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 2 Träslövsläge IF    
01060511 Sat 01/06 13:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
01060514 Sat 01/06 15:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 6 - 1 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
01061107 Sat 01/06 17:20 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Tunet IBK 4 - 5 Kärra IBK    
01060516 Sat 01/06 17:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Slutspel Semi final Tunet IBK 3 - 1 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
01060518 Sat 01/06 19:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Slutspel Semi final Träslövsläge IF 1 - 2 Tunet IBK    
01060417 Sat 01/06 20:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Bergs IK 2 - 4 P Tunet IBK    
01060418 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
02060700 Sun 02/06 08:05 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Slutspel Semi final Frölunda IBK 0 - 6 Tunet IBK    
02060402 Sun 02/06 11:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Filipstad IBK 2 - 6 Tunet IBK    
02060606 Sun 02/06 13:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished IBF Älvstranden      
02060609 Sun 02/06 15:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart Finished Tunet IBK      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg