Latest results

Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 begins
End
30/5
31/5
1/6
2/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02060406 Sun 02/06 15:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Final Bergs IK 6 - 4 Mölndals IBF    
02060401 Sun 02/06 10:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Lindås Waves    
02060407 Sun 02/06 16:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
02060402 Sun 02/06 11:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Filipstad IBK 2 - 6 Tunet IBK    
02060405 Sun 02/06 14:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Slutspel Final Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 3 - 1 Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ    
02060408 Sun 02/06 17:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final IK Zenith Div1 3 - 0 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
02060400 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Final Landvetter Wings 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
02060403 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
02060404 Sun 02/06 13:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 2 4 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
01060415 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK P-07 0 - 5 IK Zenith    
01060416 Sat 01/06 19:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Lindås Waves F04 2 - 3 Mullsjö AIS    
01060417 Sat 01/06 20:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Bergs IK 2 - 4 P Tunet IBK    
01060418 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02060511 Sun 02/06 16:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
02060510 Sun 02/06 15:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Lindås Waves Finished IBF Backadalen      
02060610 Sun 02/06 15:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A FBC Vinga Finished Lindås Rasta IBK      
02060509 Sun 02/06 15:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBK Kungälv Kastelle P08 Finished IK Zenith      
02060609 Sun 02/06 15:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart Finished Tunet IBK      
02060508 Sun 02/06 14:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Lindås Waves Finished FBC Vinga      
02060608 Sun 02/06 14:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished Bjärreds IBK      
02060507 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Lindås Rasta IBK      
02060607 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished IBK Kungälv Kastelle P08      
02060506 Sun 02/06 13:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Finished Kärra IBK Svart      
02060606 Sun 02/06 13:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished IBF Älvstranden      
02060706 Sun 02/06 13:20 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel Semi final FBC Vinga 1 - 2 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
02060806 Sun 02/06 13:20 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith Div1 6 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
02060505 Sun 02/06 12:35 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 7 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
02060605 Sun 02/06 12:35 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 3 - 1 IBK Bergum    
02060705 Sun 02/06 12:30 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Slutspel Semi final Bergs IK 9 - 1 Lindome IBK    
02060805 Sun 02/06 12:30 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 4 - 3 IBK Genarp    
02060504 Sun 02/06 11:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndal IBF Brunkers 11 - 0 Skara IBK    
02060604 Sun 02/06 11:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Älvstranden 3 - 1 Lindome IBK    
02060704 Sun 02/06 11:40 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 FBC Vinga    
02060804 Sun 02/06 11:40 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith Div1 12 - 0 IBF Backadalen div6    
02060503 Sun 02/06 10:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Slutspel Semi final Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ 2 - 0 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Blå    
02060603 Sun 02/06 10:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
02060703 Sun 02/06 10:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 2 - 1 Lindås Rasta IBK    
02060803 Sun 02/06 10:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Slutspel Semi final Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 4 - 3 Landvetter IBK    
02060502 Sun 02/06 09:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK 1 - 2 Kärra IBK    
02060602 Sun 02/06 09:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Genarp 4 - 2 Fristad Goif    
02060702 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 2 - 5 IK Zenith    
02060802 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sunds Seahawks 0 - 2 Särö Seahawks IBK    
02060501 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 3 - 2 Råsunda IS    
02060601 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndals IBF 9 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
02060701 Sun 02/06 08:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Bergs IK 5 - 3 Lindås Waves    
02060801 Sun 02/06 08:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK 1 - 3 IBK Bergum    
02060500 Sun 02/06 08:10 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen