You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019 here.

IBF Göteborg

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050700 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp B IBF Göteborg 1 0 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050400 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050603 Thu 05/05 10:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 1 IBF Göteborg    
05050504 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp C Frölunda IBK 4 - 2 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050704 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 2 - 6 IBF Göteborg 1    
05050405 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp A Surte IS IBK 2 - 3 IBF Göteborg    
05050613 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp B IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 FBC Lerum 2    
05050717 Thu 05/05 17:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Göteborg 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
06050601 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp C IBF Göteborg 2 2 - 5 Lindås Waves IBK    
06050419 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp A Salems IF 2 4 - 0 IBF Göteborg    
06050521 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B IBF Göteborg 1 5 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
06050724 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 1 0 - 3 IBF Göteborg    
07050700 Sat 07/05 08:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Göteborg 3 - 1 Tunet IBK    
07050500 Sat 07/05 08:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 2 Finished Marstrands IBK      
07050501 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 Finished Frölunda IBK      
07050403 Sat 07/05 10:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp B Värnamo IK 6 - 0 IBF Göteborg    
07050504 Sat 07/05 10:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 2 Finished Partille IBS      
07050405 Sat 07/05 11:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 Finished IBF Backadalen vit      
07050506 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Göteborg Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
07050507 Sat 07/05 12:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp B IBF Göteborg 4 - 0 Dingle AIK    
07050409 Sat 07/05 13:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Göteborg Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
07050412 Sat 07/05 15:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp B IBK Walkesborg 2 - 4 IBF Göteborg 1    
07050413 Sat 07/05 15:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp C IBF Göteborg 2 3 - 1 Dingle AIK      
07050719 Sat 07/05 19:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Göteborg 1 5 - 1 Dingle AIK    
08050701 Sun 08/05 08:50 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Marstrands IBK 1 - 5 IBF Göteborg    
08050502 Sun 08/05 09:40 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 8 - 2 IBF Göteborg 1    
08050605 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel Semi final Linköping IBK 0 - 6 IBF Göteborg    
08050607 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050808 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Frölunda IBK Finished IBF Göteborg 2      
08050406 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Salems IF 2 4 - 2 IBF Göteborg    
08050809 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg 1      
08050810 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050711 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished IBF Göteborg 2      
08050611 Sun 08/05 16:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 Finished Kärra IBK      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen