You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Åkersberga IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050714 Thu 05/05 15:50 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A Åkersberga IBF 1 0 - 3 IK Zenith    
05050517 Thu 05/05 17:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Tunet IBK 0 - 1 Åkersberga IBF 2    
05050519 Thu 05/05 18:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Råsunda IS 1 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
05050521 Thu 05/05 19:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B Åkersberga IBF 1 4 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
05050723 Thu 05/05 20:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Älvsjö IBK 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF 2    
05050726 Thu 05/05 22:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 3 - 2 Åkersberga IBF    
05050825 Thu 05/05 22:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Åkersberga IBF 1 3 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
05050627 Thu 05/05 22:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp C Åkersberga IBF 2 4 - 0 BK Vålberg    
06050602 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 3 IBS Svedala    
06050606 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050507 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 2 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
06050809 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 1 - 0 Bergs IK    
06050511 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 2    
06050412 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Skövde IBF 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050713 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B IBK Elfhög 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF    
06050414 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C Åkersberga IBF 2 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
06050716 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050619 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp C Borås IBF 1 - 5 Åkersberga IBF 2    
07050900 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Tunet IBK 4 - 5 P Åkersberga IBF 1    
07050904 Sat 07/05 11:30 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 2 Åkersberga IBF 1    
07050905 Sat 07/05 12:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga IBF 2 3 - 2 Råsunda IS    
07050808 Sat 07/05 12:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 2 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK    
07050908 Sat 07/05 15:00 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Åkersberga IBF 2    
07050816 Sat 07/05 17:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga IBF 0 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF    
07050618 Sat 07/05 19:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp C Lillån IBK 0 - 2 Åkersberga IBF 2    
07050720 Sat 07/05 20:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Tierp IBK 1 - 10 Åkersberga IBF 1    
08050704 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Fristad GoIF 2 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 2    
08050705 Sun 08/05 12:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 1 Järfälla IBK    
08050608 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
08050408 Sun 08/05 17:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Fristad GoIF 2 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg