You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050601 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050401 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 7 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050801 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A Mölndals IBF 2 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050802 Thu 05/05 10:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050705 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050605 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050406 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 2 Herrestads AIF    
05050706 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Surte IS IBK 2 - 7 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050509 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
05050609 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
05050713 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050717 Thu 05/05 17:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Göteborg 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
05050622 Thu 05/05 20:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Malmö FBC 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050624 Thu 05/05 21:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
05050427 Thu 05/05 22:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Skövde IBF 0 - 9 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050701 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 IBK Göteborg    
06050405 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
06050606 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050906 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 11 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
06050708 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A BK Vingen 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050510 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Råsunda IS 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050910 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050712 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 Tunet IBK    
06050612 Fri 06/05 14:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 8 - 1 Tierp IBK    
06050716 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1    
06050416 Fri 06/05 16:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 IBK Lockerud Mariestad    
06050518 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Surte IS IBK    
06050420 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A Arlanda IBK 3 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
06050821 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 1 Linköping IBK    
06050523 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Varla IBK    
06050524 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Salems IF 2    
06050625 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 4 - 2 Myggenäs IBK    
06050528 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp A Fristad GoIF 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050600 Sat 07/05 08:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 - 0 Rotebro IS IBK 1    
07050602 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 5 - 2 Rotebro IS IBK 2    
07050904 Sat 07/05 11:30 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 2 Åkersberga IBF 1    
07050807 Sat 07/05 12:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050710 Sat 07/05 13:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Häljarps SK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050411 Sat 07/05 14:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 9 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
07050908 Sat 07/05 15:00 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Åkersberga IBF 2    
07050613 Sat 07/05 15:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBI Tullinge 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050514 Sat 07/05 16:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
07050416 Sat 07/05 17:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK    
07050517 Sat 07/05 18:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050417 Sat 07/05 18:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 5 P Häljarps SK    
07050913 Sat 07/05 19:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 4 Onsala Innebandy    
07050520 Sat 07/05 20:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
07050722 Sat 07/05 21:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
08050400 Sun 08/05 08:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
08050501 Sun 08/05 08:50 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 2 BK Vingen    
08050802 Sun 08/05 09:40 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 4 Linköping Innebandy    
08050804 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
08050403 Sun 08/05 11:45 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Tunet IBK    
08050508 Sun 08/05 14:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Fristad GoIF 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg