You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Nacka Wallenstam IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050514 Thu 05/05 15:50 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 10 - 1 IF Marin Väst    
05050416 Thu 05/05 17:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 4 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050418 Thu 05/05 18:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 2 - 2 Bergs IK    
05050819 Thu 05/05 19:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 7 - 0 Lillån IBK    
05050420 Thu 05/05 19:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF    
05050721 Thu 05/05 19:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 5 Linköping Innebandy    
05050823 Thu 05/05 21:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp A BKI Sunnanå 1 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050525 Thu 05/05 21:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp C Salems IF 1 4 - 11 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050700 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 0 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050802 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp A Fristad GoIF 1 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050904 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 5 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050404 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 3 Warberg IC    
06050806 Fri 06/05 11:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
06050908 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 2 Partille IBS    
06050920 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
06050924 Fri 06/05 20:40 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 5 - 1 Partille IBS    
07050701 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050608 Sat 07/05 12:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 4 - 0 BK Vingen    
07050811 Sat 07/05 14:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A Öckerö IBK 0 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050814 Sat 07/05 16:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Slutspel Semi final Nacka Wallenstam IBK 7 - 3 FBC Lerum    
07050415 Sat 07/05 17:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 4 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050617 Sat 07/05 18:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 0 Fristad GoIF    
07050418 Sat 07/05 19:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Warberg IC 1 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050419 Sat 07/05 20:45 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF    
07050621 Sat 07/05 20:50 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Malmö FBC 3 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg