You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30040500 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30040501 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 0 - 3 FBC Lerum 2    
30040502 Sun 30/04 09:00 Sun 30/04 F16 Grp A FBC Uppsala 0 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30040503 Sun 30/04 09:30 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 3 - 0 Mölndals IBF    
30040504 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 1 - 6 IK Zenith    
30040505 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp B Salems IF 2 2 - 3 Surte IS IBK    
30040506 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 3 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
30040507 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 1 IBF Tranås    
30040508 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 P13 Grp A AIK P03 8 - 0 Snarøya Sportsklub    
30040509 Sun 30/04 12:40 Sun 30/04 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 Tunet IBK    
30040510 Sun 30/04 13:10 Sun 30/04 P16 Grp B Sarpsborg IBK 2 - 2 Svenljunga IBK 2    
30040511 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
30040512 Sun 30/04 14:20 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp A Hammarby IF IBF 2 - 0 Fristad GOIF    
30040513 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 0 - 0 Trosa Edanö IBK    
30040514 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sportlife Kungälv IBK 9 - 1 Svenljunga IBK 1    
30040515 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Tunet IBK    
30040516 Sun 30/04 16:40 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp A Fristad GOIF 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
30040517 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040518 Sun 30/04 17:50 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 0 Göteborg City IBK    
30040519 Sun 30/04 18:20 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 7 - 1 IBS Svedala    
30040520 Sun 30/04 18:50 Sun 30/04 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Stenungsund IBK 2 - 3 Lørenskog Innebandy G05    
30040521 Sun 30/04 19:40 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp C Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 3 Frölunda IBK    
30040522 Sun 30/04 20:20 Sun 30/04 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 - 5 Frölunda IBK    
30040523 Sun 30/04 20:50 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
30040524 Sun 30/04 21:20 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040525 Sun 30/04 21:50 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp A Varnhems IF 2 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
30040526 Sun 30/04 22:20 Sun 30/04 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 11 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg