You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30040600 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C IBF Göteborg 7 - 0 Lillån IBK    
30040601 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp B Salems IF 2 1 - 6 Marstrands IBK    
30040602 Sun 30/04 09:00 Sun 30/04 F16 Grp B Lillån IBK 4 - 1 Åkarps IBK    
30040603 Sun 30/04 09:30 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp B Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
30040604 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040605 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
30040606 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 P14 Grp B Varla IBK 2 - 3 Tunet IBK    
30040607 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 P12 Grp B Dingle AIK 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040608 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 P12 Grp A Lørenskog Innebandy G05 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040609 Sun 30/04 12:40 Sun 30/04 HJ18 Grp A IBF Norrköping 0 - 1 Nässjö IBF    
30040610 Sun 30/04 13:10 Sun 30/04 P16 Grp B Linköping IBK 3 - 0 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
30040611 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp C Tvåstad KIK 3 - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK    
30040612 Sun 30/04 14:20 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
30040613 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 0 Värnamo IK    
30040614 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandö IBK 0 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040615 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
30040616 Sun 30/04 16:40 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp A Varla/Sandö IBK 4 - 2 Lillån IBK    
30040617 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 DJ18 Grp A Rotebro IS IBK 2 - 2 IK Zenith    
30040618 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 4 - 0 FBC Lerum 1    
30040619 Sun 30/04 19:10 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp B Marstrands IBK 1 - 1 Sävedalens IBK    
30040620 Sun 30/04 19:40 Sun 30/04 P14 Grp C Dingle AIK 1 - 3 Onyx IBS    
30040621 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Dam Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindås Waves IBK 4 - 3 P IBF Backadalen    
30040622 Sun 30/04 21:10 Sun 30/04 P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 5 FBC Lerum 1    
30040623 Sun 30/04 21:40 Sun 30/04 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
30040624 Sun 30/04 22:10 Sun 30/04 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Surte IS IBK 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040625 Sun 30/04 23:00 Sun 30/04 Herr Grp B Sävedalens IBK 1 - 0 Team Tramerramer    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg