You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IBF Backadalen

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040900 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29040400 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Team Tramerramer 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040500 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040601 Sat 29/04 09:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A FBC Uppsala 0 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
29040902 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Finished FBC Lerum 2      
29041002 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished IBF Backadalen 1      
29040702 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Sandö IBK 4 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040903 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Sportlife K... IBK F04/05    
29040503 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29040505 Sat 29/04 11:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
29041006 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK svart Finished IBF Backadalen 1      
29040507 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
29040408 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 Sävedalens IBK    
29040708 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 2 Svenljunga IBK 1    
29040909 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29041010 Sat 29/04 14:10 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
29040910 Sat 29/04 14:10 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 0 - 0 Stenungsund IBK    
29040911 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
29040411 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
29040811 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 5 - 1 Salems IF 2    
29041013 Sat 29/04 16:00 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
29040915 Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp B Råsunda IS 2 - 4 IBF Backadalen 2    
29040415 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 4 Tvåstad KIK    
29040516 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
29040416 Sat 29/04 18:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A Snarøya Sportsklub 0 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040918 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 2 FBC Lerum 1    
29040619 Sat 29/04 20:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 1 - 5 IBF Backadalen Röd    
29040420 Sat 29/04 20:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 3 - 3 AIK P03    
29040723 Sat 29/04 21:50 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C BKI Sunnanå 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040924 Sat 29/04 21:50 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 1 - 1 IBF Backadalen Vit    
30041000 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen 1      
30040701 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B IBF Norrköping 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen Röd    
30041001 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Dingle AIK Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
30040402 Sun 30/04 09:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 IBF Linköping    
30040802 Sun 30/04 09:30 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A IK Zenith 1 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040904 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Hultsberg Björkås IBF      
30041004 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
30040605 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
30040906 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Sarpsborg IBK 0 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
30040506 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 3 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
30040607 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp B Dingle AIK 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30041007 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Finished FBC Lerum 1      
30040806 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Trosa Edanö IBK 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30041008 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished FBC Lerum 2      
30040708 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 8 IBK Vänersborg    
30040608 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A Lørenskog Innebandy G05 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040509 Sun 30/04 12:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 Tunet IBK    
30040810 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040511 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
30041011 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
30040913 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30041014 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Floda IBK vit      
30040414 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30040915 Sun 30/04 15:50 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen Röd 2 - 6 IBF Göteborg    
30040515 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Tunet IBK    
30040918 Sun 30/04 18:30 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 4 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040419 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 0 Salems IF 1    
30040920 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 11 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040821 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Dingle AIK 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040722 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040621 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindås Waves IBK 4 - 3 P IBF Backadalen    
30040523 Sun 30/04 20:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
30040822 Sun 30/04 21:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen Vit    
30040624 Sun 30/04 22:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Surte IS IBK 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040825 Sun 30/04 23:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
01051002 Mon 01/05 09:40 Mon 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1    
01050806 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050507 Mon 01/05 14:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A Hultsberg Björkås IBF Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
01050608 Mon 01/05 14:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
01050808 Mon 01/05 15:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished IBF Backadalen 2      
01050610 Mon 01/05 15:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished Sandö IBK      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg