You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IBF Backadalen

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040400 Sat 28/04 11:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Tunet IBK      
28040500 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
28040401 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp B IBF Backadalen 3 - 1 Vaxholms IBF Svart    
28040500 Sat 28/04 11:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen 1    
28040700 Sat 28/04 11:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Varla/Sandö IBK 0 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
28040601 Sat 28/04 12:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P07 Finished Marstrands IBK      
28040502 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 4 - 0 FBC Lerum    
28040803 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Tunet IBK G07 Finished IBF Backadalen P08      
28040503 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
28040504 Sat 28/04 13:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
28040706 Sat 28/04 14:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A IBK Genarp 07/08 Finished IBF Backadalen P07      
28040507 Sat 28/04 15:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 FBC Uppsala Ungdom    
28040708 Sat 28/04 15:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
28040610 Sat 28/04 16:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBK Genarp 07/08 Finished IBF Backadalen P08      
28040512 Sat 28/04 17:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen JAS 1 - 5 Sandö IBK    
28040418 Sat 28/04 20:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B FBC Ängelholm 2 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen JAS    
28040519 Sat 28/04 21:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp D Kärra IBK 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040801 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B IBS Svedala 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
29041002 Sun 29/04 10:00 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Onsala IBK      
29040602 Sun 29/04 10:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
29040703 Sun 29/04 10:35 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 0 - 3 Dingle AIK    
29040705 Sun 29/04 11:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29041006 Sun 29/04 12:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Kärra IBK grön Finished IBF Backadalen      
29040606 Sun 29/04 12:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B Vaxholms IBF F04 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
29041007 Sun 29/04 12:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P07 Finished Tunet IBK G07      
29040807 Sun 29/04 12:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 2 - 3 Råsunda IS    
29040607 Sun 29/04 12:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp B Salems IF 1 - 7 IBF Backadalen 2    
29040408 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D Lindome IBK 1 1 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29041009 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Floda IBK Finished IBF Backadalen      
29040409 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 1 IK Zenith 1    
29041010 Sun 29/04 14:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P08 Finished Marstrands IBK      
29040611 Sun 29/04 14:55 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A Lindome IBK Grön 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
29040612 Sun 29/04 15:35 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 1 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
29041013 Sun 29/04 16:00 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P08 Finished IBF Backadalen P07      
29041013 Sun 29/04 16:00 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P08 Finished IBF Backadalen P07      
29041014 Sun 29/04 16:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp A Sunde IBK 0 - 13 IBF Backadalen 1    
29041015 Sun 29/04 17:00 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp A Salems IF 2 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen 2    
29040615 Sun 29/04 17:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 5 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
29041016 Sun 29/04 17:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 6 IBK Lund    
29040617 Sun 29/04 18:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 5 - 1 Varnhems IF    
29041018 Sun 29/04 18:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P16 Grp B Stenungsund...yggenäs IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
29041019 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 1 - 0 Salems IF 1    
29040919 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 0 - 2 Rydboholms SK    
29040719 Sun 29/04 19:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen JAS 1 - 4 Vendelsö IK    
29041020 Sun 29/04 19:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF F03 1 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040421 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Bergs IK 0 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
29040821 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B Husqvarna IBK 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
29041022 Sun 29/04 20:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P16 Grp B Floda IBK 0 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
29040422 Sun 29/04 20:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Partille IBS 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen JAS    
29040424 Sun 29/04 21:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF 1 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040600 Mon 30/04 08:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040800 Mon 30/04 08:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Ull/Kisa IL Grønn 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040400 Mon 30/04 08:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 1 - 1 Salems IF 1    
30040500 Mon 30/04 08:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A Sunde IBK 0 - 17 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040802 Mon 30/04 09:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp B Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040403 Mon 30/04 10:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 0 - 1 Salems IF 2    
30040503 Mon 30/04 10:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 1 - 1 Rydboholms SK    
30040704 Mon 30/04 10:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B Varla IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040705 Mon 30/04 11:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
30040606 Mon 30/04 11:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040608 Mon 30/04 12:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 9 - 2 Vaxholms IBF Vit    
30040809 Mon 30/04 13:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 P IBF Backadalen    
30040510 Mon 30/04 14:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 2 3 - 1 Salems IF 2    
30040907 Mon 30/04 15:00 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Slutspel 1/8 Final Salems IF 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040711 Mon 30/04 15:20 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 4 - 0 Vallentuna IBK    
30040512 Mon 30/04 16:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel Semi final Floda IBK 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
30040714 Mon 30/04 17:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 4 - 1 Husqvarna IBK    
30040814 Mon 30/04 17:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK Grön 3 - 7 IBF Backadalen 2    
30040413 Mon 30/04 18:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Final IBF Backadalen 2 2 - 3 Rydboholms SK    
30040911 Mon 30/04 18:30 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen 3 - 4 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
30040414 Mon 30/04 19:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Slutspel Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Lindome IBK    
30040717 Mon 30/04 20:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen 4 - 1 Borås IBF    
30040416 Mon 30/04 21:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Häljarps SK 1 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
01050700 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS Wizards 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 2    
01050603 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Älvsjö AIK IBF GB 1 - 6 IBF Backadalen    
01050705 Tue 01/05 13:15 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 3 - 4 Skara IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg