You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040503 Sat 28/04 13:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
28040409 Sat 28/04 15:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Bergs IK 0 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
28040509 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1 1 - 0 Partille IBS Div 3    
28040411 Sat 28/04 16:50 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
28040414 Sat 28/04 18:20 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C Täby FC 1 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
28040713 Sat 28/04 18:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
28040714 Sat 28/04 18:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Onyx Innebandy 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit    
28040614 Sat 28/04 18:55 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå 0 - 4 IBF Göteborg    
28040718 Sat 28/04 21:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 3 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
29040501 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040502 Sun 29/04 10:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F04    
29040405 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Lilla 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040506 Sun 29/04 12:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040609 Sun 29/04 13:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 3 Tunet IBK Gul    
29040510 Sun 29/04 14:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Filipstad IBK 5 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit    
29040912 Sun 29/04 15:30 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Dingle AIK 1 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå    
29040713 Sun 29/04 16:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 0 Spöland Vännäs IF    
29040415 Sun 29/04 17:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1 3 - 4 Marstrands IBK    
29040516 Sun 29/04 17:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
29040917 Sun 29/04 18:10 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå    
29040518 Sun 29/04 18:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 2 Tunet IBK J15    
29040519 Sun 29/04 19:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 2 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29040720 Sun 29/04 19:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Hovslätts IK 0 - 0 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
29040721 Sun 29/04 20:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 Varla/Sandö IBK    
30040606 Mon 30/04 11:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040607 Mon 30/04 12:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 0 Landvetter IBK Wings    
30040709 Mon 30/04 13:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 8 - 0 Floda IBK    
30040908 Mon 30/04 15:50 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 0 FBC Lerum    
30040713 Mon 30/04 17:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
30040911 Mon 30/04 18:30 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen 3 - 4 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
30040616 Mon 30/04 19:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Marstrands IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040914 Mon 30/04 21:00 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 Pixbo Walle...m IBF Div 1    
01050400 Tue 01/05 09:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050501 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02    
01050403 Tue 01/05 12:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 1 Tunet IBK J15    
01050504 Tue 01/05 12:10 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050406 Tue 01/05 15:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF Dam (A)    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg