You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Tunet IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040400 Sat 28/04 11:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Tunet IBK      
28040803 Sat 28/04 12:30 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Tunet IBK G07 Finished IBF Backadalen P08      
28040603 Sat 28/04 13:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Kärra IBK röd Finished Tunet IBK      
28040703 Sat 28/04 13:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Tunet IBK J06/07      
28040704 Sat 28/04 13:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 0 FBC Uppsala Ungdom    
28040807 Sat 28/04 14:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished Tunet IBK G07      
28040607 Sat 28/04 15:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK J06/07 Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
28040608 Sat 28/04 15:45 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IBK Lund 1 - 2 Tunet IBK J14    
28040617 Sat 28/04 20:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp B Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 2 Tunet IBK J15    
29040400 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp C Tunet IBK 3 - 1 IBK Vänersborg    
29040401 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Gul 3 - 1 Tunet IBK Lilla    
29041001 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Vit Finished Tunet IBK J06/07      
29040401 Sun 29/04 09:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Gul 3 - 1 Tunet IBK Lilla    
29040902 Sun 29/04 10:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P11 Grp A Kärra IBK grön Finished Tunet IBK      
29040404 Sun 29/04 11:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp C IK Zenith 2 2 - 4 Tunet IBK    
29040405 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Lilla 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040905 Sun 29/04 11:40 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Tunet IBK J06/07 Finished Partille IBS      
29041007 Sun 29/04 12:40 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen P07 Finished Tunet IBK G07      
29041008 Sun 29/04 13:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P11 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished Askim IF Innebandy      
29040708 Sun 29/04 13:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C IBK Alingsås 1 - 1 Tunet IBK    
29040509 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Lilla 2 - 3 Landvetter IBK Wings    
29040609 Sun 29/04 13:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 3 Tunet IBK Gul    
29040910 Sun 29/04 14:10 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A Tunet IBK G07 Finished IBK Genarp 07/08      
29040613 Sun 29/04 16:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp B Tunet IBK J15 1 - 0 Lindome IBK    
29040915 Sun 29/04 17:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF F03 1 - 0 Tunet IBK J14    
29040518 Sun 29/04 18:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 2 Tunet IBK J15    
29041021 Sun 29/04 20:10 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
30040801 Mon 30/04 09:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp C Tunet IBK 1 - 2 IBK Genarp    
30040604 Mon 30/04 10:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Tunet IBK Lilla    
30040504 Mon 30/04 10:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Landvetter IBK Wings 6 - 1 Tunet IBK Gul    
30040705 Mon 30/04 11:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp A Tunet IBK J14 0 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
30040406 Mon 30/04 11:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp C Tunet IBK 1 - 2 Lindås Waves IBK    
30040507 Mon 30/04 12:10 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Tunet IBK Gul 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
30040904 Mon 30/04 12:20 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Tunet IBK J15 2 - 0 Råsunda IS    
30040909 Mon 30/04 16:40 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK Göteborg 1 - 10 Tunet IBK J15    
01050600 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Herrestads AIF/WB99    
01050701 Tue 01/05 09:40 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Slutspel Semi final Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS ÅKIBS 1 - 5 Tunet IBK J15    
01050502 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Slutspel Semi final Landvetter IBK Wings 5 - 0 Tunet IBK Lilla    
01050702 Tue 01/05 10:30 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Tunet IBK Gul    
01050503 Tue 01/05 11:20 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel Semi final IBF Göteborg 5 - 3 Tunet IBK    
01050403 Tue 01/05 12:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 2 - 1 Tunet IBK J15    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg