You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IK Zenith

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28040501 Sat 28/04 12:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 5 - 3 IK Zenith    
28040703 Sat 28/04 13:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Tunet IBK J06/07      
28040705 Sat 28/04 14:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C IK Zenith 3 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
28040407 Sat 28/04 14:40 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Grp A IBS Svedala 3 - 5 IK Zenith F02/03    
28040707 Sat 28/04 15:15 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F11 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK Finished IK Zenith      
28040410 Sat 28/04 16:10 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp C Värmdö IF 1 - 1 IK Zenith    
28040711 Sat 28/04 17:25 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A Varla IBK 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
28040616 Sat 28/04 20:05 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Råsunda IS 1 - 1 IK Zenith F02/03    
28040819 Sat 28/04 21:00 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Sunde IBK 0 - 5 IK Zenith    
28040619 Sat 28/04 21:35 Sat 28/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp A FBC Ängelholm 1 2 - 0 IK Zenith    
29040900 Sun 29/04 09:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IK Zenith      
29040700 Sun 29/04 09:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C IK Zenith 2 3 - 2 IBK Alingsås    
29040701 Sun 29/04 09:35 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp B IK Zenith 1 1 - 4 Varla IBK    
29041003 Sun 29/04 10:30 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F15 Grp A IK Zenith F02/03 3 - 1 Floda IBK Göteborg    
29040404 Sun 29/04 11:00 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp C IK Zenith 2 2 - 4 Tunet IBK    
29040904 Sun 29/04 11:00 Sun 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished IK Zenith      
29040605 Sun 29/04 11:45 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B IK Zenith 1 2 - 5 Ull/Kisa IL Grønn    
29040608 Sun 29/04 13:15 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp C Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 3 IK Zenith 2    
29040409 Sun 29/04 13:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 1 IK Zenith 1    
29041011 Sun 29/04 14:50 Sun 29/04 Kärra Sporthall F15 Grp A IK Zenith F02/03 2 - 0 Sunde IBK    
29040811 Sun 29/04 14:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Råsunda IS 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
29040512 Sun 29/04 15:30 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 Linköping IBK U    
29040715 Sun 29/04 17:05 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 Lindome IBK Grön    
29040517 Sun 29/04 18:10 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 3 FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum    
29040420 Sun 29/04 19:40 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 1 Vaxholms IBF Vit    
29040522 Sun 29/04 20:50 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
29040623 Sun 29/04 21:25 Sun 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp A Lindome IBK 2 - 4 IK Zenith    
30040600 Mon 30/04 08:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1    
30040501 Mon 30/04 09:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B IBS Svedala 4 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
30040701 Mon 30/04 09:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C IBK Vänersborg 3 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
30040603 Mon 30/04 10:00 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A Frölunda IBK 0 - 2 IK Zenith    
30040404 Mon 30/04 10:30 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B Dingle AIK 0 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
30040506 Mon 30/04 11:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp C IBK Genarp 2 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
30040508 Mon 30/04 12:40 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 0 - 1 Floda IBK    
30040905 Mon 30/04 13:20 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith F02/03 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30040910 Mon 30/04 17:40 Mon 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 5 - 0 Salems IF    
30040815 Mon 30/04 18:50 Mon 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Älvstranden 2 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
01050500 Tue 01/05 08:50 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 6 - 1 Dingle AIK    
01050402 Tue 01/05 11:00 Tue 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final IK Zenith 4 - 1 Partille IBS Wizards    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg