You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
31050500 Fri 31/05 08:00 Fri 31/05 F13 Grp A Landvetter Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050501 Fri 31/05 08:30 Fri 31/05 F12 Grp A Hindås IBK 2 - 2 Solna IK    
31050502 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp B IBF Älvstranden 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
31050503 Fri 31/05 09:30 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp A Lindås Waves 2 - 1 Sveiva Innebandy    
31050504 Fri 31/05 10:00 Fri 31/05 P16 Grp B Frölunda IBK 5 - 0 Bækkelaget    
31050505 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A Träslövsläge IF 3 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
31050506 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp B Lindås Rasta IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050507 Fri 31/05 11:40 Fri 31/05 F12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK 5 - 1 Bjärreds IBK    
31050508 Fri 31/05 12:10 Fri 31/05 F13 Grp A IBF Älvstranden 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
31050509 Fri 31/05 12:40 Fri 31/05 P12 Grp B IBK Kungälv /Munkegärde 11 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
31050510 Fri 31/05 13:10 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 05 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050511 Fri 31/05 13:40 Fri 31/05 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Kärra IBK Svart    
31050512 Fri 31/05 14:20 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp A IBK Bergum 4 - 3 Sveiva Innebandy    
31050513 Fri 31/05 14:50 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp C Sunde Innebandyklubb 0 - 11 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050514 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050515 Fri 31/05 15:50 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp A Partille IBS 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050516 Fri 31/05 16:20 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam 7 - 0 Dingle AIK 04    
31050517 Fri 31/05 16:50 Fri 31/05 Herr Grp C IBF Backadalen div6 0 - 5 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
31050518 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp C Hässelby SK IBK 5 - 3 FBC Vinga    
31050519 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp A Sunde Innebandyklubb 2 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
31050520 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunds Seahawks    
31050521 Fri 31/05 19:00 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp B Ale IBF P05/04 3 - 4 Lindås Waves    
31050522 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Herr Grp C IBK Bergum Lynx 0 - 1 IBF Älvstranden    
31050523 Fri 31/05 20:00 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050524 Fri 31/05 20:40 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp B IBK Kungälv D2 0 - 3 Lindås Rasta IBK    
31050525 Fri 31/05 21:10 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 2 IBK Göteborg    
31050526 Fri 31/05 21:40 Fri 31/05 Herr Grp A IK Zenith Div1 5 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg