You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
31050800 Fri 31/05 08:00 Fri 31/05 F12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
31050801 Fri 31/05 08:30 Fri 31/05 P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Utbynäs SK    
31050802 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 3 - 2 IBK Kungälv    
31050803 Fri 31/05 09:30 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
31050804 Fri 31/05 10:00 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 5 IBK Bergum    
31050805 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050806 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Filipstad IBK    
31050807 Fri 31/05 11:40 Fri 31/05 F12 Grp A Hindås IBK 0 - 8 Landvetter Wings    
31050808 Fri 31/05 12:10 Fri 31/05 F13 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 1 Landvetter Wings    
31050809 Fri 31/05 12:40 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp B IK Zenith 3 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050810 Fri 31/05 13:10 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
31050811 Fri 31/05 13:40 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp C Fristad Goif 0 - 1 IBK Göteborg Vit    
31050812 Fri 31/05 14:20 Fri 31/05 P16 Grp B SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 2 Frölunda IBK    
31050813 Fri 31/05 14:50 Fri 31/05 P16 Grp B Sandö IBK 7 - 0 Bækkelaget    
31050814 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050815 Fri 31/05 15:50 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp B Sunds Seahawks 1 - 4 Ale IBF P05/04    
31050816 Fri 31/05 16:20 Fri 31/05 F14 Grp B Huddinge IBS 2 - 3 Lindås Waves F04    
31050817 Fri 31/05 16:50 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp B Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Lindome IBK    
31050818 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
31050819 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 0 IBK Kungälv D1    
31050820 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam    
31050821 Fri 31/05 19:00 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp A Dingle AIK 04 0 - 1 Partille IBS    
31050822 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Herr Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 3 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050823 Fri 31/05 20:00 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp D IBK Kungälv 12 - 1 Sunde Innebandyklubb 1    
31050824 Fri 31/05 20:40 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp C Floda IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050825 Fri 31/05 21:10 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 IBK Göteborg Svart    
31050826 Fri 31/05 21:40 Fri 31/05 HJ18 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 2 - 0 Vaxholms IBF Vit    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg