You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

FBC Lerum

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050402 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
05050602 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum 1    
05050505 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
05050805 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp D FBC Lerum 5 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
05050808 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Lindome IBK    
05050712 Thu 05/05 14:50 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Warberg IC 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
05050613 Thu 05/05 15:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp B IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 FBC Lerum 2    
05050416 Thu 05/05 17:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 4 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
06050800 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 1 Lillån IBK    
06050901 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 4 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
06050604 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A Öckerö IBK 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
06050905 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 - 1 FBC Lerum    
06050407 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D IBK Vänersborg 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
06050507 Fri 06/05 11:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp B Åkersberga IBF 2 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
06050408 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050611 Fri 06/05 13:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
06050913 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 1 - 9 FBC Lerum 2    
06050917 Fri 06/05 17:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 1 - 2 Värnamo IK    
06050822 Fri 06/05 19:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 5 - 0 Ski IL Innebandy    
06050826 Fri 06/05 21:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 2 - 2 Sandö IBK    
07050402 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
07050502 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Lions Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
07050903 Sat 07/05 10:50 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
07050606 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished FBC Lerum Lions      
07050506 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Göteborg Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
07050706 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A Surte IS IBK 2 - 3 FBC Lerum 1    
07050807 Sat 07/05 12:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
07050607 Sat 07/05 12:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 3 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
07050510 Sat 07/05 13:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished FBC Lerum Lions      
07050511 Sat 07/05 14:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 4 - 0 FBC Lerum    
07050611 Sat 07/05 14:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A FBC Lerum 5 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
07050814 Sat 07/05 16:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Slutspel Semi final Nacka Wallenstam IBK 7 - 3 FBC Lerum    
07050910 Sat 07/05 16:40 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
07050715 Sat 07/05 17:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp D FBC Lerum 4 - 0 Vaxholms IBF    
07050914 Sat 07/05 20:10 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
08050700 Sun 08/05 08:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 9 - 3 Sandö IBK    
08050703 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 7 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
08050504 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 1 2 - 6 FBC Lerum 2    
08050504 Sun 08/05 11:20 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 1 2 - 6 FBC Lerum 2    
08050506 Sun 08/05 13:10 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 0 - 3 FBC Lerum    
08050806 Sun 08/05 13:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
08050707 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P11 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
08050405 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 2 3 - 2 Värnamo IK    
08050509 Sun 08/05 15:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished FBC Lerum      
08050510 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Lions Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
08050407 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 3 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
08050610 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Panthers Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg