You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IK Zenith

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050600 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 1 - 10 IK Zenith 2    
05050701 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C IK Zenith 2 2 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
05050800 Thu 05/05 09:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp B Frölunda IBK 1 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
05050607 Thu 05/05 12:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 1 3 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
05050509 Thu 05/05 13:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
05050714 Thu 05/05 15:50 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A Åkersberga IBF 1 0 - 3 IK Zenith    
06050500 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp A IBS Svedala 6 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
06050502 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 Råsunda IS    
06050804 Fri 06/05 10:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 1 0 - 5 Kärra IBK    
06050610 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 1 IBS Svedala    
06050718 Fri 06/05 17:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Linköping IBK HJ 20 1 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
06050820 Fri 06/05 18:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp C Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
06050521 Fri 06/05 19:00 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B IBF Göteborg 1 5 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
06050723 Fri 06/05 20:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Göteborg City IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith 1    
06050425 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp B IK Zenith 2 2 - 0 IBK Walkesborg    
06050427 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B IK Zenith 1 1 - 5 Farsta IBK    
06050728 Fri 06/05 22:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C IBF Älvstranden 0 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
07050704 Sat 07/05 10:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B IK Zenith 1 4 - 2 Team Tramerramer    
07050705 Sat 07/05 11:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp C Värmdö IS 3 - 6 IK Zenith 2    
07050512 Sat 07/05 15:10 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B IK Zenith 2 6 - 2 Stenungsunds IBK    
07050813 Sat 07/05 15:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 3 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
07050910 Sat 07/05 16:40 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
07050818 Sat 07/05 19:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 3 - 0 IBS Svedala    
08050602 Sun 08/05 09:40 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 2 3 - 4 Frölunda IBK    
08050703 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 7 - 0 IK Zenith 1    
08050803 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 5 - 1 Älvsjö IBK    
08050606 Sun 08/05 13:10 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel Semi final Farsta IBK 3 - 7 IK Zenith 2    
08050407 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 3 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg