You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IBF Backadalen

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050400 Thu 05/05 08:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp C IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050402 Thu 05/05 09:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
05050404 Thu 05/05 10:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050505 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
05050804 Thu 05/05 11:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
05050606 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Partille IBS    
05050506 Thu 05/05 11:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp B Warbergs IBF 1 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050710 Thu 05/05 13:50 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Grp B Onsala Innebandy 4 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
05050814 Thu 05/05 16:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 1 Åkarps IBK    
05050515 Thu 05/05 16:20 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 2 Bergs IK    
05050817 Thu 05/05 18:00 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Sköndals IK      
05050419 Thu 05/05 18:30 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Grp A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
05050821 Thu 05/05 20:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 IBK Elfhög    
05050824 Thu 05/05 21:40 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp C Linköping Innebandy 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
05050726 Thu 05/05 22:10 Thu 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 3 - 2 Åkersberga IBF    
06050900 Fri 06/05 08:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK    
06050501 Fri 06/05 08:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 - 5 Dingle AIK    
06050902 Fri 06/05 09:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IF Marin Väst 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
06050403 Fri 06/05 09:30 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp D IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 IBK Vänersborg    
06050805 Fri 06/05 10:40 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp C Lindås Waves IBK 6 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050808 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050408 Fri 06/05 12:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050909 Fri 06/05 12:40 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Stenungsunds IBK 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
06050710 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp D Skälby IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050910 Fri 06/05 13:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
06050813 Fri 06/05 14:50 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Grp B Bergs IK 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050614 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Järfälla IBK    
06050514 Fri 06/05 15:20 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen      
06050919 Fri 06/05 18:00 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Partille IBS 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
06050925 Fri 06/05 21:10 Fri 06/05 Lillekärrshallen P14 Grp C Salems IF 1 2 - 4 IBF Backadalen    
06050527 Fri 06/05 22:10 Fri 06/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Linköping IBK Ungdom    
07050400 Sat 07/05 08:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished Partille IBS      
07050701 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp C IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050401 Sat 07/05 09:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished Kärra IBK      
07050402 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished FBC Lerum Panthers      
07050502 Sat 07/05 09:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Lions Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
07050902 Sat 07/05 10:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F11 Grp A IBK Göteborg Finished IBF Backadalen      
07050404 Sat 07/05 10:30 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished Marstrands IBK      
07050405 Sat 07/05 11:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P10 Grp A IBF Göteborg 1 Finished IBF Backadalen vit      
07050406 Sat 07/05 11:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished Lindås Waves IBK      
07050906 Sat 07/05 13:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen F15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
07050410 Sat 07/05 13:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P11 Grp A Partille IBS Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
07050510 Sat 07/05 13:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished FBC Lerum Lions      
07050411 Sat 07/05 14:20 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 9 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
07050612 Sat 07/05 14:50 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp D Vaxholms IBF 0 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
07050513 Sat 07/05 15:40 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp C Frölunda IBK 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
07050415 Sat 07/05 17:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 4 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
07050815 Sat 07/05 17:00 Sat 07/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp D Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
07050917 Sat 07/05 22:20 Sat 07/05 Lillekärrshallen Dam Grp D Marstrands IBK 1 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
08050500 Sun 08/05 08:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final IBF Backadalen 2 - 4 Partille IBS    
08050603 Sun 08/05 10:30 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final Farsta IBK 5 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
08050507 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished Partille IBS      
08050607 Sun 08/05 14:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg      
08050809 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen röd Finished IBF Göteborg 1      
08050709 Sun 08/05 15:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A Marstrands IBK Finished IBF Backadalen vit      
08050811 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P10 Grp A Frölunda IBK Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
08050711 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen vit Finished IBF Göteborg 2      
08050610 Sun 08/05 16:00 Sun 08/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A FBC Lerum Panthers Finished IBF Backadalen röd      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg