You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

FBC Lerum

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040700 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 6 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
29040900 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29041001 Sat 29/04 09:30 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 Finished Tunet IBK      
29040902 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Finished FBC Lerum 2      
29040503 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 5 FBC Lerum    
29040904 Sat 29/04 11:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 FBC Lerum    
29041005 Sat 29/04 11:40 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A Floda IBK vit Finished FBC Lerum 1      
29040906 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 Finished Lindome IBK      
29040406 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Tunet IBK    
29040908 Sat 29/04 13:10 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Sportlife K... IBK F04/05    
29040608 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29040909 Sat 29/04 13:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 1 - 4 FBC Lerum    
29041012 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Lørenskog Innebandy G05    
29040711 Sat 29/04 15:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 1 - 1 IBF Norrköping    
29040913 Sat 29/04 16:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 3 - 2 Salems IF 1    
29040413 Sat 29/04 16:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Dingle AIK    
29040614 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B FBC Lerum 2 2 - 1 Salems IF 2    
29040918 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 2 - 2 FBC Lerum 1    
29040419 Sat 29/04 19:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B Marstrands IBK 0 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
29040923 Sat 29/04 21:20 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
30040501 Sun 30/04 08:30 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B Surte IS IBK 0 - 3 FBC Lerum 2    
30040902 Sun 30/04 09:00 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 5 FBC Lerum    
30040605 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp B IBF Backadalen Röd 1 - 1 FBC Lerum 2    
30041007 Sun 30/04 11:40 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Finished FBC Lerum 1      
30040408 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Kärra IBK    
30041008 Sun 30/04 12:10 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 Finished FBC Lerum 2      
30040910 Sun 30/04 13:10 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 Finished Marstrands IBK      
30040911 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P10 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 Finished Floda IBK svart      
30040711 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30041013 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F12 Grp A FBC Lerum 13 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040415 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30041018 Sun 30/04 17:50 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30040918 Sun 30/04 18:30 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 4 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30040618 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A Linköping IBK 4 - 0 FBC Lerum 1    
30040420 Sun 30/04 19:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 11 - 1 Råsunda IS    
30040919 Sun 30/04 19:20 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 6 FBC Lerum    
30040622 Sun 30/04 21:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp A IBS Svedala 0 - 5 FBC Lerum 1    
01050500 Mon 01/05 08:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 1 - 5 Tunet IBK    
01050701 Mon 01/05 08:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 6 - 1 FBC Lerum 1    
01050701 Mon 01/05 08:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBC Lerum 2 6 - 1 FBC Lerum 1    
01051002 Mon 01/05 09:40 Mon 01/05 Kärra Sporthall P12 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1    
01050904 Mon 01/05 11:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01050605 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 2 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050905 Mon 01/05 12:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 FBC Lerum    
01050906 Mon 01/05 13:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen P12 Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 8 - 0 Kärra IBK    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg