You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lundbystrand Sporthall

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
31050700 Fri 31/05 08:05 Fri 31/05 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
31050701 Fri 31/05 08:35 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 1 IBK Genarp    
31050702 Fri 31/05 09:05 Fri 31/05 P15 Grp C Floda IBK 1 - 1 IBK Göteborg Vit    
31050703 Fri 31/05 10:05 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A Partille IBS 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
31050704 Fri 31/05 10:35 Fri 31/05 P16 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050705 Fri 31/05 11:15 Fri 31/05 P12 Grp B IBK Genarp 4 - 1 Utbynäs SK    
31050706 Fri 31/05 11:45 Fri 31/05 F14 Grp B Lindås Waves F04 0 - 1 Mullsjö AIS    
31050707 Fri 31/05 12:15 Fri 31/05 F14 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS    
31050708 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 5 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050709 Fri 31/05 13:15 Fri 31/05 HJ18 Grp B Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ 5 - 0 Vaxholms IBF Svart    
31050710 Fri 31/05 13:45 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 1 Träslövsläge IF    
31050711 Fri 31/05 14:25 Fri 31/05 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 0 - 0 Partille IBS    
31050712 Fri 31/05 14:55 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp C Råsunda IS 1 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050713 Fri 31/05 15:25 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp A Bergs IK 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
31050714 Fri 31/05 15:55 Fri 31/05 P13 Grp B IBK Genarp 3 - 6 Dingle AIK 05    
31050715 Fri 31/05 16:25 Fri 31/05 F14 Grp B Mullsjö AIS 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
31050716 Fri 31/05 16:55 Fri 31/05 F15 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 1 - 3 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
31050717 Fri 31/05 17:35 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp B Bergs IK 1 - 0 IBK Kungälv D2    
31050718 Fri 31/05 18:05 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp A IBK Göteborg 0 - 3 Lindome IBK 2    
31050719 Fri 31/05 18:35 Fri 31/05 HJ18 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Waves 3 - 1 Landvetter IBK    
31050720 Fri 31/05 19:05 Fri 31/05 HJ18 Grp A Vaxholms IBF Vit 0 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050721 Fri 31/05 19:35 Fri 31/05 F15 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 2 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050722 Fri 31/05 20:05 Fri 31/05 Herr Grp B FBC Vinga 2 - 1 Lindome IBK    
31050723 Fri 31/05 20:45 Fri 31/05 P14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 1 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050724 Fri 31/05 21:15 Fri 31/05 Dam Grp A IBK Kungälv D1 4 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
31050725 Fri 31/05 21:45 Fri 31/05 HJ18 Grp A FBC Engelholm 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg