You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Varla IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050500 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Sunde Innebandyklubb 0 - 9 Varla IBK    
30050405 Thu 30/05 13:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Varla IBK 8 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb 1    
30050709 Thu 30/05 15:15 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Varla IBK    
30050510 Thu 30/05 15:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 2 Partille IBS    
30050613 Thu 30/05 17:25 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Landvetter Wings 1 - 2 Varla IBK    
30050717 Thu 30/05 19:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
30050520 Thu 30/05 21:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 2 0 - 1 Varla IBK    
31050700 Fri 31/05 08:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
31050805 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 2 Tunet IBK    
31050704 Fri 31/05 10:35 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050608 Fri 31/05 12:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050710 Fri 31/05 13:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 1 Träslövsläge IF    
31050413 Fri 31/05 14:50 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A Filipstad IBK 2 - 2 Varla IBK    
31050418 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 4 - 1 Varla IBK    
31050819 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 0 IBK Kungälv D1    
31050625 Fri 31/05 21:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp A Varla IBK 0 - 4 Fristad GoIF 1    
01060801 Sat 01/06 08:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P16 Grp A Tunet IBK 3 - 2 Varla IBK    
01060503 Sat 01/06 09:35 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp D Varla IBK 1 - 2 IBK Kungälv    
01060705 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 1 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
01060608 Sat 01/06 12:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A IK Zenith 0 - 1 Varla IBK    
01061102 Sat 01/06 13:00 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBK Genarp 5 - 1 Varla IBK    
01060411 Sat 01/06 14:20 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam F05 4 - 1 Varla IBK    
01060613 Sat 01/06 15:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandö IBK 2 - 1 Varla IBK    
01060716 Sat 01/06 18:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A IBK Göteborg 2 - 3 Varla IBK      
01060617 Sat 01/06 19:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 1 - 2 Varla IBK    
01060819 Sat 01/06 20:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 1 4 - 2 Varla IBK    
01060418 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 1 Tunet IBK    
02060500 Sun 02/06 08:10 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
02060403 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg