You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Lindome IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050802 Thu 30/05 11:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Lindås Waves 5 - 1 Lindome IBK    
30050702 Thu 30/05 11:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp D IBK Kungälv 3 - 5 Lindome IBK    
30050507 Thu 30/05 14:10 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B Ale IBF P05/04 2 - 1 Lindome IBK    
30050508 Thu 30/05 14:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp B Lindome IBK 4 - 3 Dingle AIK 05    
30050709 Thu 30/05 15:15 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Varla IBK    
30050812 Thu 30/05 16:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 2 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30050614 Thu 30/05 17:55 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp B Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ 3 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30050517 Thu 30/05 19:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 2 2 - 1 Fristad GoIF 1    
30050818 Thu 30/05 20:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C Lindome IBK 1 1 - 0 Hässelby SK IBK    
30050718 Thu 30/05 20:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30050520 Thu 30/05 21:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Lindome IBK 2 0 - 1 Varla IBK    
30050521 Thu 30/05 21:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp B Skara IBK 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
30050522 Thu 30/05 22:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C Lindome IBK 1 3 - 0 Fristad GoIF 2    
31050701 Fri 31/05 08:35 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 1 IBK Genarp    
31050803 Fri 31/05 09:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
31050603 Fri 31/05 09:35 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 3 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Röd    
31050406 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Kärra IBK    
31050814 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050817 Fri 31/05 16:50 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 Lindome IBK    
31050818 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
31050718 Fri 31/05 18:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A IBK Göteborg 0 - 3 Lindome IBK 2    
31050420 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050520 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunds Seahawks    
31050722 Fri 31/05 20:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B FBC Vinga 2 - 1 Lindome IBK    
31050724 Fri 31/05 21:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp A IBK Kungälv D1 4 - 5 Lindome IBK 2    
01060403 Sat 01/06 09:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Sunde Innebandyklubb 1 0 - 6 Lindome IBK    
01061103 Sat 01/06 13:50 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindome IBK 5 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb 2    
01060512 Sat 01/06 14:25 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF Svart 1 - 3 Lindome IBK    
01060412 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 11 - 2 Mölndals IBF    
01060614 Sat 01/06 16:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 5 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam    
01060517 Sat 01/06 18:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp A Vaxholms IBF 1 - 0 Lindome IBK 2    
01060817 Sat 01/06 19:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel Semi final Ale IBF P05/04 2 - 6 Lindome IBK    
01060818 Sat 01/06 19:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Blå 6 - 1 Lindome IBK    
01060819 Sat 01/06 20:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 1 4 - 2 Varla IBK    
01060520 Sat 01/06 20:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Fristad GoIF 1 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 2    
01060720 Sat 01/06 21:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final Lindome IBK 5 - 0 W Älvsjö AIK IBF      
02060501 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 3 - 2 Råsunda IS    
02060702 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 2 - 5 IK Zenith    
02060401 Sun 02/06 10:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Lindås Waves    
02060703 Sun 02/06 10:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel Semi final Lindome IBK 2 2 - 1 Lindås Rasta IBK    
02060603 Sun 02/06 10:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
02060604 Sun 02/06 11:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Älvstranden 3 - 1 Lindome IBK    
02060705 Sun 02/06 12:30 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Slutspel Semi final Bergs IK 9 - 1 Lindome IBK    
02060404 Sun 02/06 13:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 2 4 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
02060404 Sun 02/06 13:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 2 4 - 1 Lindome IBK 1    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg